Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Khánh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,286,510,326 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,994,010,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Khánh as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,286,510,326 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,994,010,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.20%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Khánh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Khánh with the form Open bidding.
22/08/2026 14:52
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Khánh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Khánh with the form Competitive Offer.
22/08/2026 14:49
Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Khánh Posted Development Investment Project Dredging and slope stabilization for the My River Channel (Rọ Ghe Intersection - Kim Qui).
22/08/2026 11:11
Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Khánh Posted Development Investment Project Dredging and slope stabilization for the My River Channel (Kim Qui Intersection - Tie Dau).
22/08/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Khánh has posted the request Dredging and slope stabilization for the My River Channel (Kim Qui Intersection - Tie Dau) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Khánh with 5 bidding package.
22/08/2026 09:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Khánh has posted the request Dredging and slope stabilization for the My River Channel (Rọ Ghe Intersection - Kim Qui) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Khánh with 4 bidding package.
22/08/2026 08:44
Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Khánh Posted Development Investment Project Dredging and slope stabilization for the My River Channel (Kim Qui Intersection - Tie Dau).
22/08/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Khánh has posted the request Dredging and slope stabilization for the My River Channel (Rọ Ghe Intersection - Kim Qui) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Khánh with 4 bidding package.
21/08/2026 17:36
Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Khánh Posted Development Investment Project Dredging and slope stabilization for the My River Channel (Rọ Ghe Intersection - Kim Qui).
21/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Khánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NGUYỄN TẦNG
17/08/2026 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Khánh is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Khánh is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 24 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Khánh is the investor of 6 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Khánh is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Khánh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Khánh is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.