Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĂN MÔN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,474,602,354 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,470,601,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĂN MÔN as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,474,602,354 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,470,601,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĂN MÔN has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Underground low-voltage electricity and clean water systems to serve site clearance under the construction investment project of cultural and sports center, primary school and Van Mon commune (BT) roads - Line T4 (section from Binh An Village to Van Huy weighing station) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĂN MÔN with 4 bidding package.
13/05/2026 16:52
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĂN MÔN Posted Development Investment Project Underground low-voltage electricity and clean water systems to serve site clearance under the construction investment project of the cultural and sports center, primary school and roads of Van Mon commune (BT) - Line T4 (section from Binh An Village to Van Huy weighing station)..
13/05/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĂN MÔN has posted the request Underground low-voltage electricity and clean water systems serving site clearance under the construction investment project of the cultural and sports center, primary school and Van Mon commune (BT) roads - Line T4 (section from Binh An Village to Van Huy weighing station) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĂN MÔN with 4 bidding package.
06/05/2026 11:22
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĂN MÔN Posted Development Investment Project Underground low-voltage electricity and clean water systems to serve site clearance under the construction investment project of the cultural and sports center, primary school and roads of Van Mon commune (BT) - Line T4 (section from Binh An Village to Van Huy weighing station)..
06/05/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĂN MÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy trees for the 2026 Binh Ngo tree planting festival of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĂN MÔN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Cây xanh Triệu Phú Quý
13/02/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĂN MÔN has posted the request Buy trees for the 2026 Tree Planting Festival of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĂN MÔN with 1 bidding package.
13/02/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĂN MÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Survey consulting and preparation of technical and economic reports of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĂN MÔN.
- Winning bidder: SHC CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
19/01/2026 17:44
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĂN MÔN has posted the request Regarding approval of contractor selection plan for investment preparation consulting packages Project: Renovating and upgrading traffic routes in Quan Dinh village, Van Mon commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĂN MÔN with 4 bidding package.
19/01/2026 17:42
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĂN MÔN Posted Development Investment Project Project: Renovating and upgrading traffic routes in Quan Dinh village, Van Mon commune.
19/01/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĂN MÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 04: Consulting on making technical economic reports of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĂN MÔN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HẢI SƠN
19/01/2026 16:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĂN MÔN is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĂN MÔN is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĂN MÔN is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĂN MÔN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĂN MÔN is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.