Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 32 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 31 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,268,813,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,211,052,195 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,268,813,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,211,052,195 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham has posted the results of the bidding package Consultation for reviewing construction drawings and preparing cost estimates for the construction of the Moong canal in Ca Village, Van Nham Commune, Lang Son Province. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NAM
26/08/2026 22:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and report preparation for a feasibility study and technical-economic report for the construction of a drainage channel in Ca Village, Van Kham Commune, Lang Son Province. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THUẬN AN PHÁT
26/08/2026 22:29
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham has posted the results of the bidding package Consultation for reviewing construction drawings and construction cost estimates for the Tam Den Reservoir project, Do Luong village, Van Kham commune, Lang Son province. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NAM
26/08/2026 22:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and preparation of a technical and economic investment report for the construction of the Tam Den Reservoir project, Do Luong village, Van Kham commune, Lang Son province. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THUẬN AN PHÁT
26/08/2026 22:21
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the preparation phase of the construction project for the Tam Den Reservoir, Do Luong Village, Van Nham Commune, Lang Son Province. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2026 22:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the preparation phase of the construction project for Moang Village, Van Nham Commune, Lang Son Province. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2026 22:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of a concrete road from Vân Nham Market to the intersection with Phổng Village Road, leading to Đập Village. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HOA VINH
14/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham has posted the results of the bidding package Consultation for construction supervision of the concrete road project from Vân Nham Market to the intersection with Phổng Village Road to Đập Village Road. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV MINH SƠN LS
14/08/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham has posted the results of the bidding package Consultation on Project Management for the Concrete Road Construction from Vân Nham Market to the intersection with Phổng Village Road and towards Đập Village. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham.
- Winning bidder: T&T LANG GIANG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 16:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the road network for the residential area of Dong Lao - Dong Be village, specifically the Dong Tam hamlet. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG KINH TẾ TRẦN MAI
14/08/2026 15:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham is the owner of 21 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 21 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham is the owner of 32 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vân Nham is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.