Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,610,341,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,510,671,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,610,341,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,510,671,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.82%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng has posted the request Regarding approval of contractor selection plan: Waste treatment at the centralized landfill in Yen Thang area, Van Thang commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng has posted the request Waste treatment at centralized and spontaneous landfills in Yen Luong area - Bac Yen Thang, Van Thang commune, Ninh Binh province. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2026 14:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng has posted the request Contractor selection plan Consulting on determining specific land prices to calculate compensation when the state recovers land for site clearance of the project: Investment in construction and business of infrastructure of Hong Tien industrial park of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2026 16:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng.
- Winning bidder: 236 TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng.
- Winning bidder: Nam Viet Hoang company limited
18/12/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading infield roads from Ha Ma intersection to Ma Chay, Van Thang commune, Ninh Binh province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng with 2 bidding package.
18/12/2025 16:23
Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading infield roads from Ha Ma intersection to Ma Chay, Van Thang commune, Ninh Binh province.
18/12/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction of project items of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng.
- Winning bidder: THANH TUNG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2025 17:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng.
- Winning bidder: THANH HUNG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2025 17:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng has posted the request Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the packages under the Economic and Technical Report on Construction Investment Projects Renovating and upgrading Thai Hoa to Hung Tam and Hung Tam to Phu Do roads, Van Thang commune, Ninh Binh province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng with 2 bidding package.
09/12/2025 14:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vạn Thắng is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.