Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 118 bidding packages, of which 29 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 65 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 62 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 53 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 52 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,692,480,489 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,773,543,001 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,692,480,489 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,773,543,001 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.69%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Procurement of materials and equipment of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN with the form Open bidding.
10/08/2026 08:51
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 02: Construction survey verification consulting of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN.
07/08/2026 11:58
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting and verification of terrain survey NV-DT of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN.
07/08/2026 11:57
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on topographic survey verification of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN.
07/08/2026 11:56
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on verification and survey of universities and construction sites of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÁI PHÁT
07/08/2026 11:54
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy for verification of construction survey staff of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Xây dựng HPGROUP
07/08/2026 11:32
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Consulting on preparing the Technical and Technical Report of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VỊÊN XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG HÂN
07/08/2026 11:23
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on surveying and preparing the Technical and Technical Report of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN MỘC
07/08/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HUỲNH BÁ
07/08/2026 08:51
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction and installation of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Xây Dựng 59
07/08/2026 08:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN is the owner of 34 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 34 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN is the owner of 65 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH AN is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.