Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,079,169,508 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,040,545,220 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,079,169,508 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,040,545,220 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 has posted the request Photo of documents organizing voter consultation on the policy of arranging ward administrative units for the period 2023-2030 in District 11 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 has posted the results of the bidding package Photo of documents organizing voter consultation on the policy of arranging ward administrative units for the period 2023-2030 in District 11 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11.
- Winning bidder: PHOTOCOPY LAM COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2024 11:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 has posted the request Photo of documents organizing voter consultation on the policy of arranging ward administrative units for the period 2023-2030 in District 11 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2024 10:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 has posted the request Photo of documents organizing voter consultation on the policy of arranging ward administrative units for the period 2023-2030 in District 11 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2024 18:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 has posted the request Photo of documents organizing voter consultation on the policy of arranging ward administrative units for the period 2023-2030 in District 11 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2024 18:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing a training course on leadership and management at commune level - 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11.
- Winning bidder: PHÂN VIỆN HỌC VIỆN HÀNH CHÍNH QUỐC GIA TẠI THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
14/07/2023 09:54
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 has posted the request Organizing a training course on leadership and management at commune level - 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2023 09:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 has posted the results of the bidding package Organize a training course on leadership and departmental management - 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11.
- Winning bidder: PHÂN VIỆN HỌC VIỆN HÀNH CHÍNH QUỐC GIA TẠI THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
13/07/2023 10:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 has posted the request Organize a training course on leadership and departmental management - 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2023 09:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 has posted the request Organize a training course on leadership and departmental management - 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2023 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 publishes the plan Photo of documents organizing voter consultation on the policy of arranging ward administrative units for the period 2023-2030 in District 11 with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2024 11:11
Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 announced the results of the bid package Photo of documents organizing voter consultation on the policy of arranging ward administrative units for the period 2023-2030 in District 11 .
- Winning bidder: PHOTOCOPY LAM COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2024 11:08
Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 publishes the plan Photo of documents organizing voter consultation on the policy of arranging ward administrative units for the period 2023-2030 in District 11 with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2024 10:52
Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 publishes the plan Photo of documents organizing voter consultation on the policy of arranging ward administrative units for the period 2023-2030 in District 11 with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2024 18:11
Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 publishes the plan Photo of documents organizing voter consultation on the policy of arranging ward administrative units for the period 2023-2030 in District 11 with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2024 18:04
Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 announced the results of the bid package Organizing a training course on leadership and management at commune level - 2023 .
- Winning bidder: PHÂN VIỆN HỌC VIỆN HÀNH CHÍNH QUỐC GIA TẠI THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
14/07/2023 09:54
Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 publishes the plan Organizing a training course on leadership and management at commune level - 2023 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2023 09:44
Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 announced the results of the bid package Organize a training course on leadership and departmental management - 2023 .
- Winning bidder: PHÂN VIỆN HỌC VIỆN HÀNH CHÍNH QUỐC GIA TẠI THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
13/07/2023 10:18
Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 publishes the plan Organize a training course on leadership and departmental management - 2023 with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2023 09:56
Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 publishes the plan Organize a training course on leadership and departmental management - 2023 with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2023 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 has posted the request Photo of documents organizing voter consultation on the policy of arranging ward administrative units for the period 2023-2030 in District 11 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 has posted the results of the bidding package Photo of documents organizing voter consultation on the policy of arranging ward administrative units for the period 2023-2030 in District 11 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11.
- Winning bidder: PHOTOCOPY LAM COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2024 11:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 has posted the request Photo of documents organizing voter consultation on the policy of arranging ward administrative units for the period 2023-2030 in District 11 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2024 10:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 has posted the request Photo of documents organizing voter consultation on the policy of arranging ward administrative units for the period 2023-2030 in District 11 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2024 18:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 has posted the request Photo of documents organizing voter consultation on the policy of arranging ward administrative units for the period 2023-2030 in District 11 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2024 18:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing a training course on leadership and management at commune level - 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11.
- Winning bidder: PHÂN VIỆN HỌC VIỆN HÀNH CHÍNH QUỐC GIA TẠI THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
14/07/2023 09:54
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 has posted the request Organizing a training course on leadership and management at commune level - 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2023 09:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 has posted the results of the bidding package Organize a training course on leadership and departmental management - 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11.
- Winning bidder: PHÂN VIỆN HỌC VIỆN HÀNH CHÍNH QUỐC GIA TẠI THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
13/07/2023 10:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 has posted the request Organize a training course on leadership and departmental management - 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2023 09:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 has posted the request Organize a training course on leadership and departmental management - 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2023 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Nội vụ Quận 11 is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.