Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 56 contractors.
- Announced 50 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 56 contractor selection plans with a total of 165 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 38 packages (with 39 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 45 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 106 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 104 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 41.03%, Consultancy 41.03%, Non-consultancy 17.95%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 60,520,127,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 51,715,127,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc as follows:
- Has relationships with 56 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 41.03%, Consulting 41.03%, Non-consulting 17.95%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 60,520,127,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 51,715,127,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.55%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Project management consulting for the project Care and maintenance of ornamental trees and flowers in Sa Dec city in 2025 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG 36
06/02/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction supervision consultancy for the project Care and maintenance of ornamental trees and flowers in Sa Dec city in 2025 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng DHA Đồng Tháp
07/01/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction of care and maintenance of ornamental trees and flowers in Sa Dec city in 2025 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc.
- Winning bidder: THAO NGUYEN XANH CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/01/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc has posted the request Maintenance and repair of road surfaces and sidewalks on traffic routes in the city (phase 3 in 2024) of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 09:46
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and repair of road surfaces and sidewalks on traffic routes in the city (phase 3 in 2024).
26/12/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and renovation of Hoang Sa road (section through the parking lot) of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ CHÂU HẢI HOÀNG
23/12/2024 15:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and repair of road surfaces and sidewalks of roads (phase 2); Category: Maintenance and repair of the road surface leading to Ong Que bridge of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG SONG VIỆT
20/12/2024 16:38
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and renovation of Hoang Sa road (section through the parking lot) of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc with the form Competitive Offer.
14/12/2024 19:00
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and repair of road surfaces and sidewalks of roads (phase 2); Category: Maintenance and repair of the road surface leading to Ong Que bridge of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc has posted the request Maintenance and improvement of Hoang Sa road (section through parking lot) of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc with 2 bidding package.
10/12/2024 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of road surfaces and sidewalks on traffic routes in the city (phase 3 in 2024) with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2024 09:46
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc publishes the plan Maintenance and improvement of Hoang Sa road (section through parking lot) with 2 bidding package .
10/12/2024 09:51
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of road surfaces and sidewalks on roads (phase 2); Item: maintenance and repair of the road surface to Ong Que bridge with 2 bidding package .
09/12/2024 15:29
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc publishes the plan Caring for and maintaining ornamental trees and flowers in Sa Dec city in 2025 with 4 bidding package .
04/12/2024 09:43
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc announced the results of the bid package Surveying and placing landmarks on the detailed planning of Hoa Sen Urban Area (belonging to the Flower World Sa Dec Urban - Tourism Complex) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Khảo sát tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng PVBP
27/11/2024 11:26
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc announced the results of the bid package Marking the detailed planning of Dong Duong Garden House Urban Area (part of the Flower World Sa Dec Urban - Tourism Complex) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Khảo sát tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng PVBP
27/11/2024 11:04
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc announced the results of the bid package Marking the detailed planning of Vuon Hong Urban Area (belonging to the Flower World Sa Dec Urban - Tourism Complex) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Khảo sát tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng PVBP
27/11/2024 11:02
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc publishes the plan Marking the detailed planning of Vuon Hong Urban Area (belonging to the Flower World Sa Dec Urban - Tourism Complex) with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2024 10:53
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc publishes the plan Marking the detailed planning of Dong Duong Garden House Urban Area (part of the Flower World Sa Dec Urban - Tourism Complex) with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2024 10:51
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc publishes the plan Marking the detailed planning of Hoa Sen Urban Area (belonging to the Flower World Sa Dec Urban - Tourism Complex) with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2024 10:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Project management consulting for the project Care and maintenance of ornamental trees and flowers in Sa Dec city in 2025 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG 36
06/02/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction supervision consultancy for the project Care and maintenance of ornamental trees and flowers in Sa Dec city in 2025 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng DHA Đồng Tháp
07/01/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction of care and maintenance of ornamental trees and flowers in Sa Dec city in 2025 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc.
- Winning bidder: THAO NGUYEN XANH CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/01/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc has posted the request Maintenance and repair of road surfaces and sidewalks on traffic routes in the city (phase 3 in 2024) of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 09:46
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and repair of road surfaces and sidewalks on traffic routes in the city (phase 3 in 2024).
26/12/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and renovation of Hoang Sa road (section through the parking lot) of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ CHÂU HẢI HOÀNG
23/12/2024 15:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and repair of road surfaces and sidewalks of roads (phase 2); Category: Maintenance and repair of the road surface leading to Ong Que bridge of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG SONG VIỆT
20/12/2024 16:38
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and renovation of Hoang Sa road (section through the parking lot) of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc with the form Competitive Offer.
14/12/2024 19:00
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and repair of road surfaces and sidewalks of roads (phase 2); Category: Maintenance and repair of the road surface leading to Ong Que bridge of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc has posted the request Maintenance and improvement of Hoang Sa road (section through parking lot) of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc with 2 bidding package.
10/12/2024 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc is the investor of 50 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc is the owner of 56 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 31 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 25 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc is the investor of 39 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 36 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc is the owner of 45 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Sa Đéc is an investor with 56 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.