Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Tư pháp quận Ba Đình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 295,920,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 295,920,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Tư pháp quận Ba Đình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 295,920,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 295,920,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp quận Ba Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the results of the contractor, the Bidding Package No. 01/2025: Renting a market design, printing, completing the leaflets to propagate the law dissemination of the Council for coordination of legal education and education in Ba Dinh District of the investor Phòng Tư pháp quận Ba Đình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN DỊCH VỤ IN HOÀNG ANH
14/03/2025 17:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp quận Ba Đình has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors for procurement estimates: Hire market design, print, hang and dismantle panels (Hiflex canvas material), Standees and Banners to serve as decorations to respond and propagate about " "Law Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam" 2024 in Ba Dinh district of the investor Phòng Tư pháp quận Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 11:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp quận Ba Đình has posted the request Procurement estimate contractor selection plan: Hire to design, print and complete the law leaflet of the Ba Dinh District PBGDPL Coordination Council of the investor Phòng Tư pháp quận Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
27/09/2024 08:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp quận Ba Đình has posted the request Regarding the plan to select contractors for procurement estimates: Hire to design, print, and complete the law brochure of the Coordinating Council for Dissemination of Law Education in Ba Dinh District of the investor Phòng Tư pháp quận Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
19/07/2024 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Tư pháp quận Ba Đình publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors for procurement estimates: Hire market design, print, hang and dismantle panels (Hiflex canvas material), Standees and Banners to serve as decorations to respond and propagate about " "Law Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam" 2024 in Ba Dinh district with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2024 11:22
Phòng Tư pháp quận Ba Đình publishes the plan Procurement estimate contractor selection plan: Hire to design, print and complete the law leaflet of the Ba Dinh District PBGDPL Coordination Council with 1 bidding package .
27/09/2024 08:25
Phòng Tư pháp quận Ba Đình publishes the plan Regarding the plan to select contractors for procurement estimates: Hire to design, print, and complete the law brochure of the Coordinating Council for Dissemination of Law Education in Ba Dinh District with 1 bidding package .
19/07/2024 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp quận Ba Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the results of the contractor, the Bidding Package No. 01/2025: Renting a market design, printing, completing the leaflets to propagate the law dissemination of the Council for coordination of legal education and education in Ba Dinh District of the investor Phòng Tư pháp quận Ba Đình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN DỊCH VỤ IN HOÀNG ANH
14/03/2025 17:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp quận Ba Đình has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors for procurement estimates: Hire market design, print, hang and dismantle panels (Hiflex canvas material), Standees and Banners to serve as decorations to respond and propagate about " "Law Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam" 2024 in Ba Dinh district of the investor Phòng Tư pháp quận Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 11:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp quận Ba Đình has posted the request Procurement estimate contractor selection plan: Hire to design, print and complete the law leaflet of the Ba Dinh District PBGDPL Coordination Council of the investor Phòng Tư pháp quận Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
27/09/2024 08:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp quận Ba Đình has posted the request Regarding the plan to select contractors for procurement estimates: Hire to design, print, and complete the law brochure of the Coordinating Council for Dissemination of Law Education in Ba Dinh District of the investor Phòng Tư pháp quận Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
19/07/2024 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Tư pháp quận Ba Đình is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Tư pháp quận Ba Đình is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Tư pháp quận Ba Đình has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Tư pháp quận Ba Đình is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.