Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,230,878,680 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,107,990,260 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,230,878,680 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,107,990,260 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN has posted the request Estimated estimate and shortened contractor selection plan under the task: Printing leaflets to propagate some regulations of the Law on Prevention and Control of Domestic Violence effective from July 1, 2023 of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2023 17:11
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN has posted the request Estimated estimate and shortened contractor selection plan under the task: Printing leaflets to propagate some regulations of the Law on Prevention and Control of Domestic Violence effective from July 1, 2023 of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2023 17:09
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Printing leaflets to propagate some provisions of the Law on Practicing Democracy at the Grassroots, effective from July 1, 2023 of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN.
- Winning bidder: HUYEN LINH PRINTING SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2023 09:06
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN has posted the request Shortened contractor selection plan under the task: Printing leaflets to propagate some provisions of the Law on Practicing Democracy at the Grassroots, effective from July 1, 2023 of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN with 1 bidding package.
05/09/2023 09:02
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: E-HSMT appraisal consultant and E-HSMT evaluation consultant package No. 4 of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN.
26/07/2023 16:31
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation for package No. 4 of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN.
26/07/2023 16:28
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and evaluation of E-HSDT evaluation results in Package 3 of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN.
26/07/2023 16:22
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and evaluation of E-HSDT Package No. 3 of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN.
- Winning bidder: TRUC XANH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2023 16:18
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Procurement of equipment to serve the implementation of electronic copy authentication in the area of Long Bien district of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN.
- Winning bidder: NIC TRADING AND TECHNICAL COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2023 16:00
Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN has posted Tender Notice Package 4: Procurement of equipment to serve the implementation of electronic copy authentication in the area of Long Bien district of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN with the form Open bidding.
22/06/2023 17:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN publishes the plan Estimated estimate and shortened contractor selection plan under the task: Printing leaflets to propagate some regulations of the Law on Prevention and Control of Domestic Violence effective from July 1, 2023 with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2023 17:11
PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN publishes the plan Estimated estimate and shortened contractor selection plan under the task: Printing leaflets to propagate some regulations of the Law on Prevention and Control of Domestic Violence effective from July 1, 2023 with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2023 17:09
PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Printing leaflets to propagate some provisions of the Law on Practicing Democracy at the Grassroots, effective from July 1, 2023 .
- Winning bidder: HUYEN LINH PRINTING SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2023 09:06
PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN publishes the plan Shortened contractor selection plan under the task: Printing leaflets to propagate some provisions of the Law on Practicing Democracy at the Grassroots, effective from July 1, 2023 with 1 bidding package .
05/09/2023 09:02
PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: E-HSMT appraisal consultant and E-HSMT evaluation consultant package No. 4 .
- Winning bidder: VIET ROAD AND BRIDGE DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2023 16:31
PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation for package No. 4 .
- Winning bidder: TRUC XANH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2023 16:28
PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and evaluation of E-HSDT evaluation results in Package 3 .
- Winning bidder: VIET ROAD AND BRIDGE DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2023 16:22
PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and evaluation of E-HSDT Package No. 3 .
- Winning bidder: TRUC XANH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2023 16:18
PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Procurement of equipment to serve the implementation of electronic copy authentication in the area of Long Bien district .
- Winning bidder: NIC TRADING AND TECHNICAL COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2023 16:00
PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN announced the results of the bidding package Package 4: Procurement of equipment to serve the implementation of electronic copy authentication in the area of Long Bien district with 1 participating contractors .
20/07/2023 10:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN has posted the request Estimated estimate and shortened contractor selection plan under the task: Printing leaflets to propagate some regulations of the Law on Prevention and Control of Domestic Violence effective from July 1, 2023 of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2023 17:11
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN has posted the request Estimated estimate and shortened contractor selection plan under the task: Printing leaflets to propagate some regulations of the Law on Prevention and Control of Domestic Violence effective from July 1, 2023 of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2023 17:09
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Printing leaflets to propagate some provisions of the Law on Practicing Democracy at the Grassroots, effective from July 1, 2023 of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN.
- Winning bidder: HUYEN LINH PRINTING SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2023 09:06
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN has posted the request Shortened contractor selection plan under the task: Printing leaflets to propagate some provisions of the Law on Practicing Democracy at the Grassroots, effective from July 1, 2023 of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN with 1 bidding package.
05/09/2023 09:02
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: E-HSMT appraisal consultant and E-HSMT evaluation consultant package No. 4 of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN.
26/07/2023 16:31
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation for package No. 4 of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN.
26/07/2023 16:28
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and evaluation of E-HSDT evaluation results in Package 3 of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN.
26/07/2023 16:22
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and evaluation of E-HSDT Package No. 3 of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN.
- Winning bidder: TRUC XANH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2023 16:18
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Procurement of equipment to serve the implementation of electronic copy authentication in the area of Long Bien district of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN.
- Winning bidder: NIC TRADING AND TECHNICAL COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2023 16:00
Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN has posted Tender Notice Package 4: Procurement of equipment to serve the implementation of electronic copy authentication in the area of Long Bien district of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN with the form Open bidding.
22/06/2023 17:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP QUẬN LONG BIÊN is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.