Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,689,333,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,671,069,496 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,689,333,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,671,069,496 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.68%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Digitize historical civil status data in Kon Tum city into the national electronic civil status database by 2024 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: ADDJ ADMINISTRATION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/08/2024 21:17
Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum has posted Tender Notice Digitize historical civil status data in Kon Tum city into the national electronic civil status database by 2024 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum with the form Open bidding.
13/08/2024 20:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents (request documents) and appraisal of contractor selection results (including cases where a contractor cannot be selected) for the bidding package: Digitization of historical civil status data in Kon Tum city Tum will enter the national electronic civil status database in 2024 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG KQ GROUP
13/08/2024 13:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents (request documents) and evaluate bid documents (proposal documents) for the package: Digitizing historical civil status data in Kon Tum city into the electronic civil status database nationwide death in 2024 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SONET AN ĐÔNG
13/08/2024 13:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the package: Digitizing historical civil status data in Kon Tum city into the national electronic civil status database by 2024 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum with 3 bidding package.
13/08/2024 13:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing historical civil status data in Kon Tum city into the national electronic civil status database in 2023 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ VẠN XUÂN
07/08/2023 11:13
Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum has posted Tender Notice Digitizing historical civil status data in Kon Tum city into the national electronic civil status database in 2023 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum with the form Open bidding.
13/07/2023 15:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum has posted the request Digitizing historical civil status data in Kon Tum city into the national electronic civil status database in 2023 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum with 3 bidding package.
27/06/2023 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents (request documents) and appraisal of contractor selection results (including cases where a contractor cannot be selected) for the bidding package: Digitization of historical civil status data in Kon Tum city Tum will enter the national electronic civil status database in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG KQ GROUP
13/08/2024 13:36
Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents (request documents) and evaluate bid documents (proposal documents) for the package: Digitizing historical civil status data in Kon Tum city into the electronic civil status database nationwide death in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SONET AN ĐÔNG
13/08/2024 13:34
Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the package: Digitizing historical civil status data in Kon Tum city into the national electronic civil status database by 2024 with 3 bidding package .
13/08/2024 13:30
Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum announced the results of the bid package Digitizing historical civil status data in Kon Tum city into the national electronic civil status database in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ VẠN XUÂN
07/08/2023 11:13
Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum announced the results of the bidding package Digitizing historical civil status data in Kon Tum city into the national electronic civil status database in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
23/07/2023 15:49
Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum publishes Tender Notice Digitizing historical civil status data in Kon Tum city into the national electronic civil status database in 2023 in the form Open bidding .
13/07/2023 15:18
Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum publishes the plan Digitizing historical civil status data in Kon Tum city into the national electronic civil status database in 2023 with 3 bidding package .
27/06/2023 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Digitize historical civil status data in Kon Tum city into the national electronic civil status database by 2024 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: ADDJ ADMINISTRATION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/08/2024 21:17
Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum has posted Tender Notice Digitize historical civil status data in Kon Tum city into the national electronic civil status database by 2024 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum with the form Open bidding.
13/08/2024 20:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents (request documents) and appraisal of contractor selection results (including cases where a contractor cannot be selected) for the bidding package: Digitization of historical civil status data in Kon Tum city Tum will enter the national electronic civil status database in 2024 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG KQ GROUP
13/08/2024 13:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents (request documents) and evaluate bid documents (proposal documents) for the package: Digitizing historical civil status data in Kon Tum city into the electronic civil status database nationwide death in 2024 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SONET AN ĐÔNG
13/08/2024 13:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the package: Digitizing historical civil status data in Kon Tum city into the national electronic civil status database by 2024 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum with 3 bidding package.
13/08/2024 13:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing historical civil status data in Kon Tum city into the national electronic civil status database in 2023 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ VẠN XUÂN
07/08/2023 11:13
Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum has posted Tender Notice Digitizing historical civil status data in Kon Tum city into the national electronic civil status database in 2023 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum with the form Open bidding.
13/07/2023 15:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum has posted the request Digitizing historical civil status data in Kon Tum city into the national electronic civil status database in 2023 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum with 3 bidding package.
27/06/2023 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Tư pháp Thành phố Kon Tum is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.