Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP THỊ XÃ NINH HÒA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 146,373,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 125,217,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP THỊ XÃ NINH HÒA as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 146,373,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 125,217,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.45%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP THỊ XÃ NINH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper of the Ninh Hoa Town Justice Department of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP THỊ XÃ NINH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: BPO.MP COMPANY LIMITED
23/10/2023 14:42
Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP THỊ XÃ NINH HÒA has posted Tender Notice Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper of the Ninh Hoa Town Justice Department of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP THỊ XÃ NINH HÒA with the form Shortened competitive offer.
03/10/2023 10:43
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP THỊ XÃ NINH HÒA has posted the request Adjust the backlog and accumulated documents of the Justice Department of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP THỊ XÃ NINH HÒA with 3 bidding package.
02/10/2023 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP THỊ XÃ NINH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper of the Ninh Hoa Town Justice Department .
- Winning bidder: BPO.MP COMPANY LIMITED
23/10/2023 14:42
PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP THỊ XÃ NINH HÒA announced the results of the bidding package Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper of the Ninh Hoa Town Justice Department with 3 participating contractors .
06/10/2023 11:08
PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP THỊ XÃ NINH HÒA publishes Tender Notice Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper of the Ninh Hoa Town Justice Department in the form Shortened competitive offer .
03/10/2023 10:43
PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP THỊ XÃ NINH HÒA publishes the plan Adjust the backlog and accumulated documents of the Justice Department with 3 bidding package .
02/10/2023 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP THỊ XÃ NINH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper of the Ninh Hoa Town Justice Department of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP THỊ XÃ NINH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: BPO.MP COMPANY LIMITED
23/10/2023 14:42
Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP THỊ XÃ NINH HÒA has posted Tender Notice Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper of the Ninh Hoa Town Justice Department of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP THỊ XÃ NINH HÒA with the form Shortened competitive offer.
03/10/2023 10:43
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP THỊ XÃ NINH HÒA has posted the request Adjust the backlog and accumulated documents of the Justice Department of the investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP THỊ XÃ NINH HÒA with 3 bidding package.
02/10/2023 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP THỊ XÃ NINH HÒA is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP THỊ XÃ NINH HÒA is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP THỊ XÃ NINH HÒA is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP THỊ XÃ NINH HÒA has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG TƯ PHÁP THỊ XÃ NINH HÒA is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.