Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,404,663,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,246,941,950 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,404,663,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,246,941,950 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.23%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and village sports areas (Project 6) under the national target program for socio-economic development Ethnic minority and mountainous areas, 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
25/12/2024 16:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Producing media products to implement information poverty reduction subproject 6.1 under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: VI DIỄN - TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN & DỊCH VỤ TRUYỀN THÔNG HD MEDIA
17/12/2024 17:23
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and village sports areas (Project 6) under the national target program for socio-economic development Ethnic minority and mountainous areas, 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with the form Competitive Offer.
06/12/2024 14:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the request Producing media products to implement information poverty reduction subproject 6.1 under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 16:34
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and village sports areas (Project 6) under the national target program for socio-economic development Ethnic minority and mountainous areas, 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under the estimate: Procurement of equipment to serve cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and village sports areas (Project 6) under the target program National target for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 16:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under the estimate: Procurement of equipment to serve cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and village sports areas (Project 6) under the target program National target for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with 1 bidding package.
30/11/2024 09:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the request Procurement of equipment for cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and village sports areas (Project 6) under the national target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas ethnic minorities and mountainous areas, 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2024 22:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the request Procurement of equipment for cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and village sports areas (Project 6) under the national target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas ethnic minorities and mountainous areas, 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2024 22:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the request Procurement of equipment for cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and village sports areas (Project 6) under the national target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas ethnic minorities and mountainous areas, 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2024 21:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and village sports areas (Project 6) under the national target program for socio-economic development Ethnic minority and mountainous areas, 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
25/12/2024 16:32
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin announced the results of the bid package Producing media products to implement information poverty reduction subproject 6.1 under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VI DIỄN - TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN & DỊCH VỤ TRUYỀN THÔNG HD MEDIA
17/12/2024 17:23
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and village sports areas (Project 6) under the national target program for socio-economic development Ethnic minority and mountainous areas, 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
12/12/2024 09:11
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and village sports areas (Project 6) under the national target program for socio-economic development Ethnic minority and mountainous areas, 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
06/12/2024 14:43
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin publishes the plan Producing media products to implement information poverty reduction subproject 6.1 under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2024 16:34
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and village sports areas (Project 6) under the national target program for socio-economic development Ethnic minority and mountainous areas, 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
03/12/2024 16:25
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under the estimate: Procurement of equipment to serve cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and village sports areas (Project 6) under the target program National target for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, 2024 with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2024 16:14
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under the estimate: Procurement of equipment to serve cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and village sports areas (Project 6) under the target program National target for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, 2024 with 1 bidding package .
30/11/2024 09:32
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and village sports areas (Project 6) under the national target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas ethnic minorities and mountainous areas, 2024 with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2024 22:30
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and village sports areas (Project 6) under the national target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas ethnic minorities and mountainous areas, 2024 with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2024 22:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and village sports areas (Project 6) under the national target program for socio-economic development Ethnic minority and mountainous areas, 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
25/12/2024 16:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Producing media products to implement information poverty reduction subproject 6.1 under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: VI DIỄN - TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN & DỊCH VỤ TRUYỀN THÔNG HD MEDIA
17/12/2024 17:23
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and village sports areas (Project 6) under the national target program for socio-economic development Ethnic minority and mountainous areas, 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with the form Competitive Offer.
06/12/2024 14:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the request Producing media products to implement information poverty reduction subproject 6.1 under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 16:34
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and village sports areas (Project 6) under the national target program for socio-economic development Ethnic minority and mountainous areas, 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under the estimate: Procurement of equipment to serve cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and village sports areas (Project 6) under the target program National target for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 16:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under the estimate: Procurement of equipment to serve cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and village sports areas (Project 6) under the target program National target for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with 1 bidding package.
30/11/2024 09:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the request Procurement of equipment for cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and village sports areas (Project 6) under the national target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas ethnic minorities and mountainous areas, 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2024 22:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the request Procurement of equipment for cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and village sports areas (Project 6) under the national target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas ethnic minorities and mountainous areas, 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2024 22:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the request Procurement of equipment for cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and village sports areas (Project 6) under the national target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas ethnic minorities and mountainous areas, 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2024 21:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin is the investor of 4 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.