Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 2 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,988,750,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,959,775,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,988,750,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,959,775,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.46%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt has posted the request Hire event organization services for the 1st Dong Viet Commune Sports Congress of the investor Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt has posted the request Production and printing of hoardings, signs, banners, documents, flags and flowers for the 1st Dong Viet Commune Sports Congress of the investor Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 16:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt has posted the results of the bidding package Production of signs, posters, slogans and National Flags for the election of the 16th National Assembly Delegates and People's Councils at all levels for the 2026-2031 term of the investor Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Văn Thắng
23/04/2026 13:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing stationery for the election of the 16th National Assembly Delegates and People's Councils at all levels for the 2026-2031 term of the investor Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Văn Đạt
03/04/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt has posted the request Purchasing stationery for the election of the 16th National Assembly Delegates and People's Councils at all levels for the 2026-2031 term of the investor Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt has posted the request Production of signs, posters, slogans and National Flags for the election of the 16th National Assembly Delegates and People's Councils at all levels for the 2026-2031 term of the investor Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2026 22:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt has posted the results of the bidding package Providing social assistance payment services and social pension benefits in 2026 in Dong Viet commune of the investor Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
10/02/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt has posted the request Providing social assistance payment services and social pension benefits in 2026 in Dong Viet commune of the investor Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt with 1 bidding package.
10/02/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gifts on the occasion of the Lunar New Year of the Horse in 2026 for people with meritorious services and relatives of people with contributions to the revolution of the investor Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt.
- Winning bidder: BAO HUNG INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/02/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt has posted the request Buy gifts on the occasion of the Lunar New Year of the Horse in 2026 for people with meritorious services and relatives of people with contributions to the revolution of the investor Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt with 1 bidding package.
04/02/2026 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt has published 2 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hóa xã Đồng Việt is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.