Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,772,420,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,766,965,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,772,420,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,766,965,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Project 1, Project 10: Recognizing and honoring exemplary advanced individuals, promoting the role of respected figures; disseminating and educating on law, providing legal assistance and advocacy, and mobilizing communities; communicating to support the implementation of the project. of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI.
- Winning bidder: BÁO VÀ PHÁT THANH, TRUYỀN HÌNH ĐẮK LẮK
20/08/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI has posted the request Project 1, Project 10: Recognizing and honoring exemplary advanced individuals, promoting the role of respected figures; disseminating and educating on law, providing legal assistance, and conducting public awareness campaigns; communicating to support the implementation of the project. of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 10:41
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI has posted the request Support for dispersed water supply projects under the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minority and Mountainous People Areas by 2026. of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 09:55
Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI has posted Tender Notice Document editing of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI with the form Open bidding.
24/07/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Bid appraisal cost, Contractor selection results of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI.
- Winning bidder: THIEN MY PROCUREMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/07/2026 17:34
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Bid preparation consulting fee and Bid evaluation of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
13/07/2026 17:31
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI has posted the request Edit documents in 2026 of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI with 3 bidding package.
09/07/2026 17:22
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping electronic library management software with digital libraries for 11 preschools, primary schools and secondary schools in Tam Giang commune of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI.
- Winning bidder: BITECH DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/03/2026 18:45
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI has posted the request Equipping electronic library management software with digital libraries for 11 preschools, primary schools and secondary schools in Tam Giang commune of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing polling station halls (16 points) of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI.
- Winning bidder: THAI SON TOAN THANG COMPANY LIMITED
11/03/2026 14:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.