Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,031,691,097 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,026,135,097 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,031,691,097 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,026,135,097 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi has posted the request "Procurement of equipment and network infrastructure to support the efficient operation of two levels of local e-government, as well as the implementation and operation of an information system for handling administrative procedures in the Ba Tri commune." (Year: 2026) of the investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi with 4 bidding package.
30/08/2026 12:29
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi has posted the request "Procurement of equipment and network infrastructure to support the efficient operation of two levels of local e-government, as well as the implementation and operation of an information system for handling administrative procedures in the Ba Tri commune." (Year: 2026) of the investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi with 4 bidding package.
29/08/2026 18:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi has posted the request "Procurement of equipment and network infrastructure to support the efficient operation of two levels of local e-government, as well as the implementation and operation of an information system for handling administrative procedures in the Ba Tri commune." (Year: 2026) of the investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi with 4 bidding package.
29/08/2026 18:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi has posted the request "Procurement of equipment and network infrastructure to support the efficient operation of two levels of local e-government, as well as the implementation and operation of an information system for handling administrative procedures in the Ba Tri commune." (Year: 2026) of the investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi with 4 bidding package.
29/08/2026 18:33
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi has posted Tender Notice Purchase equipment and network infrastructure to support the efficient operation of two local government levels and effectively manage the implementation of the administrative procedure information system. of the investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2026 16:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi has posted the request "Procurement of equipment and network infrastructure to support the efficient operation of two levels of local e-government, as well as the implementation and operation of an information system for handling administrative procedures in the Ba Tri commune." (Year: 2026) of the investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi with 4 bidding package.
26/08/2026 09:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replacement of camera systems in Ba Tri commune. of the investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG PHÚC KHANG CAMERA
25/08/2026 10:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi has posted the request Repair and replacement of camera systems in Ba Tri commune. of the investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 09:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi has posted the request Repair and replacement of camera systems in Ba Tri commune. of the investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 09:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi has posted the results of the bidding package Rental of internet bandwidth for use with security cameras in Ba Tri commune. of the investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
24/08/2026 08:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Ba TRi is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.