Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,802,035,132 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,798,724,551 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,802,035,132 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,798,724,551 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua Posted Development Investment Project Investment in installing a security surveillance system in the commune of Dak Lua..
25/08/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua has posted the request Plan for Selecting a Contractor for the Project: Construction of an Outdoor LED Display Panel and Cabinet – Implementation Phase of the investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua with 3 bidding package.
10/08/2026 11:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of scientific and technological equipment, innovation and digital transformation in 2026 in Dak Lua commune of the investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM DATA COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
07/08/2026 20:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua has posted the results of the bidding package Install Lan network system of the investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
29/07/2026 11:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua has posted the request Install Lan network system of the investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping "OneAI" artificial intelligence assistant platform for officials in Dak Lua commune of the investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua.
- Winning bidder: MISA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2026 10:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua has posted the request Equipping "OneAI" artificial intelligence assistant platform for officials in Dak Lua commune of the investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 10:24
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua has posted Tender Notice Procurement of scientific and technological equipment, innovation and digital transformation in 2026 in Dak Lua commune of the investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua with the form Competitive Offer.
21/07/2026 18:54
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua has posted the request Plan for selecting construction consulting contractors Project: Investment in building LED screen panels to install outdoor cabinets of the investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua with 3 bidding package.
21/07/2026 13:53
Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua Posted Development Investment Project Invest in building an LED screen panel to install an outdoor cabinet.
21/07/2026 13:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Đak Lua is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.