Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 670,337,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 668,369,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 670,337,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 668,369,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp has posted the request Regarding the approval of the procurement plan:
Package: Purchase of remaining school equipment and facilities. of the investor Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp has posted the request Regarding the approval of the results for the procurement of equipment and school facilities tender. of the investor Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp has posted the request Regarding the approval of the procurement plan:
Package: Purchase of remaining school equipment and facilities. of the investor Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 08:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of school facilities and equipment of the investor Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn thương mại và dịch vụ PTM
28/12/2025 09:26
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp has posted Tender Notice Procurement of school facilities and equipment of the investor Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2025 17:53
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp has posted the request Subproject 3 under Project 5 develops vocational education and creates jobs for workers in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Ea Sup commune in 2025 of the investor Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp with 1 bidding package.
01/12/2025 21:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp has posted the request Sub-project 1 under the 10-phase Project Write news and post articles on electronic newspapers to propagate the role of reputable people and disseminate legal education in Ea Sup commune under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2025 of the investor Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp with 1 bidding package.
01/12/2025 20:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp has posted the request Upgrade the activities of the commune radio station to meet the information and propaganda tasks of Sub-project 1 under Project 6 "Information poverty reduction", the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in Ea Sup commune in 2025 of the investor Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp with 1 bidding package.
01/12/2025 20:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG M.T
01/12/2025 15:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents, appraisal of LCNT Results of the investor Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CAO THANH
01/12/2025 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Ea Súp is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.