Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Political Academy as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 66 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 114 contractor selection plans with a total of 182 bidding packages, of which 114 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 49 packages (with 55 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 115 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 66 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 77 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 76 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.51 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 94.55%, Construction 5.45%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 120,141,923,796 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 117,002,386,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Political Academy as follows:
- Has relationships with 66 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.51 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 94.55%, Construction 5.45%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 120,141,923,796 VND, in which the total winning value is: 117,002,386,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.61%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the request Procurement Plan for Contractors – "Purchase of Commemorative Items for the 75th Anniversary of the Party School" of the investor Political Academy with 2 bidding package.
21/08/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of defense and security equipment in 2026 of the investor Political Academy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÁY CHIẾU BẮC HÀ
21/08/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of educational materials, supplies for security and defense training (categories 2, 3, and 4). of the investor Political Academy.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Văn Sơn 1973
20/08/2026 18:13
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of learning materials, management, and training for Category 2, 3, and 4 defense and security courses. of the investor Political Academy with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 17:56
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of equipment for management and training of the investor Political Academy.
- Winning bidder: TAI NGUYEN TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 14:54
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for purchasing equipment and training materials. of the investor Political Academy with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 14:17
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy frames, beer bullets of the investor Political Academy.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÀO THỊ DUYÊN 1970
06/08/2026 18:07
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of equipment and training materials of the investor Political Academy.
- Winning bidder: MINH NAM TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 18:03
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for purchasing gun frames and ammunition. of the investor Political Academy with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 17:53
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor: Procurement of equipment and training materials. of the investor Political Academy with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 17:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Political Academy announced the results of the bid package Buy material to be rehearsed - Training Department/Political Academy .
- Winning bidder: Bùi Thị Thủy
09/08/2025 09:52
Political Academy announced the results of the bid package Buy material drills - Training Department/Academy of Politics .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH -TẠ THỊ VỤ 1956
08/08/2025 18:14
Political Academy announced the results of the bid package Buy table lamp, LED light - Training room/Political Academy .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH -TẠ THỊ VỤ 1956
08/08/2025 17:47
Political Academy publishes the plan Plan to select contractor package "Buy table lamps, LED lights - Training room/Political Academy with 1 bidding package .
01/08/2025 14:59
Political Academy announced the results of the bid package Buy garbage bins, toilet paper - Training Department/Political Academy .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Hoàng Văn Trọng HM
08/07/2025 10:50
Political Academy announced the results of the bid package Buy kitchen utensils - Training room/Political Academy .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ HUỆ
08/07/2025 10:44
Political Academy publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for bidding package to buy material drills - Training Department/Political Academy with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2025 09:35
Political Academy publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor of the package "Buy material to build the drill table - Training Department/Academy of Politics" with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2025 09:30
Political Academy publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor package "Buy kitchen utensils - Training Department/Academy of Politics" with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2025 09:22
Political Academy publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor package "Buy trash, toilet paper - Training Department/Academy of Politics" with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2025 09:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the request Procurement Plan for Contractors – "Purchase of Commemorative Items for the 75th Anniversary of the Party School" of the investor Political Academy with 2 bidding package.
21/08/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of defense and security equipment in 2026 of the investor Political Academy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÁY CHIẾU BẮC HÀ
21/08/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of educational materials, supplies for security and defense training (categories 2, 3, and 4). of the investor Political Academy.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Văn Sơn 1973
20/08/2026 18:13
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of learning materials, management, and training for Category 2, 3, and 4 defense and security courses. of the investor Political Academy with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 17:56
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of equipment for management and training of the investor Political Academy.
- Winning bidder: TAI NGUYEN TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 14:54
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for purchasing equipment and training materials. of the investor Political Academy with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 14:17
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy frames, beer bullets of the investor Political Academy.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÀO THỊ DUYÊN 1970
06/08/2026 18:07
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of equipment and training materials of the investor Political Academy.
- Winning bidder: MINH NAM TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 18:03
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for purchasing gun frames and ammunition. of the investor Political Academy with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 17:53
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor: Procurement of equipment and training materials. of the investor Political Academy with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 17:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Political Academy is the owner of 114 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 47 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 67 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Political Academy is the investor of 55 package, of which 48 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Political Academy is the owner of 115 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Political Academy has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Political Academy is an investor with 66 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.