Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Political Academy as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 49 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 54 contractor selection plans with a total of 135 bidding packages, of which 51 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 44 packages (with 50 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 60 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 78 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 78 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.49 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 94.00%, Construction 6.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 92,781,386,196 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 89,999,656,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Political Academy as follows:
- Has relationships with 49 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.49 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 94.00%, Construction 6.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 92,781,386,196 VND, in which the total winning value is: 89,999,656,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Political Academy are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 114 contractor selection plans, of which 47 were self-published, and 67 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 55 Tender Notices, of which 48 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Political Academy publishes the plan Procurement Plan for Contractors – "Purchase of Commemorative Items for the 75th Anniversary of the Party School" with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:47
Political Academy announced the results of the bid package Procurement of defense and security equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÁY CHIẾU BẮC HÀ
21/08/2026 10:36
Political Academy announced the results of the bid package Purchase of educational materials, supplies for security and defense training (categories 2, 3, and 4). .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Văn Sơn 1973
20/08/2026 18:13
Political Academy publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of learning materials, management, and training for Category 2, 3, and 4 defense and security courses. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 17:56
Political Academy announced the results of the bid package Purchase of equipment for management and training .
- Winning bidder: TAI NGUYEN TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 14:54
Political Academy publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for purchasing equipment and training materials. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 14:17
Political Academy announced the results of the bid package Buy frames, beer bullets .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÀO THỊ DUYÊN 1970
06/08/2026 18:07
Political Academy announced the results of the bid package Purchase of equipment and training materials .
- Winning bidder: MINH NAM TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 18:03
Political Academy publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for purchasing gun frames and ammunition. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 17:53
Political Academy publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor: Procurement of equipment and training materials. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 17:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Political Academy announced the results of the bid package Buy material to be rehearsed - Training Department/Political Academy .
- Winning bidder: Bùi Thị Thủy
09/08/2025 09:52
Political Academy announced the results of the bid package Buy material drills - Training Department/Academy of Politics .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH -TẠ THỊ VỤ 1956
08/08/2025 18:14
Political Academy announced the results of the bid package Buy table lamp, LED light - Training room/Political Academy .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH -TẠ THỊ VỤ 1956
08/08/2025 17:47
Political Academy publishes the plan Plan to select contractor package "Buy table lamps, LED lights - Training room/Political Academy with 1 bidding package .
01/08/2025 14:59
Political Academy announced the results of the bid package Buy garbage bins, toilet paper - Training Department/Political Academy .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Hoàng Văn Trọng HM
08/07/2025 10:50
Political Academy announced the results of the bid package Buy kitchen utensils - Training room/Political Academy .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ HUỆ
08/07/2025 10:44
Political Academy publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for bidding package to buy material drills - Training Department/Political Academy with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2025 09:35
Political Academy publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor of the package "Buy material to build the drill table - Training Department/Academy of Politics" with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2025 09:30
Political Academy publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor package "Buy kitchen utensils - Training Department/Academy of Politics" with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2025 09:22
Political Academy publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor package "Buy trash, toilet paper - Training Department/Academy of Politics" with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2025 09:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Political Academy publishes the plan Procurement Plan for Contractors – "Purchase of Commemorative Items for the 75th Anniversary of the Party School" with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:47
Political Academy announced the results of the bid package Procurement of defense and security equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÁY CHIẾU BẮC HÀ
21/08/2026 10:36
Political Academy announced the results of the bid package Purchase of educational materials, supplies for security and defense training (categories 2, 3, and 4). .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Văn Sơn 1973
20/08/2026 18:13
Political Academy publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of learning materials, management, and training for Category 2, 3, and 4 defense and security courses. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 17:56
Political Academy announced the results of the bid package Purchase of equipment for management and training .
- Winning bidder: TAI NGUYEN TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 14:54
Political Academy publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for purchasing equipment and training materials. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 14:17
Political Academy announced the results of the bid package Buy frames, beer bullets .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÀO THỊ DUYÊN 1970
06/08/2026 18:07
Political Academy announced the results of the bid package Purchase of equipment and training materials .
- Winning bidder: MINH NAM TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 18:03
Political Academy publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for purchasing gun frames and ammunition. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 17:53
Political Academy publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor: Procurement of equipment and training materials. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 17:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Political Academy has posted 54 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 135 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted 50 Tender Notices in 44 bidding packages. Among these, 48 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted 60 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 60 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Political Academy has a relationship with 49 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Political Academy has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Political Academy has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects