Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 40 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 40 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 39 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 37 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,652,668,616 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,625,346,616 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,652,668,616 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,625,346,616 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a desktop computer. of the investor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34.
- Winning bidder: SAO MAI OFFICE COMPUTER COMPANY LIMITED
05/05/2025 10:57
The Bid solicitor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 has posted the request Buy a desktop computer of the investor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 10:44
The Bid solicitor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 has posted the request Buy a desktop computer of the investor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 10:33
The Bid solicitor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a projection machine. of the investor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34.
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2025 17:30
The Bid solicitor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy materials for VHVN of the investor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÝ THỌ TOÀN
28/04/2025 16:50
The Bid solicitor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy magazine in Q2 2025 of the investor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÝ THỌ TOÀN
28/04/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy stationery for political training of the investor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP TÀI ĐỨC
28/04/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Newspaper 2/2025 of the investor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÝ THỌ TOÀN
28/04/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 has posted the request Buy a desktop computer of the investor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 has posted the results of the bidding package Printing reward all kinds of the investor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34.
- Winning bidder: Xưởng in Quân đoàn 3
28/04/2025 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 announced the results of the bid package Buy a desktop computer. .
- Winning bidder: SAO MAI OFFICE COMPUTER COMPANY LIMITED
05/05/2025 10:57
QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 announced the results of the bid package Buy a projection machine. .
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2025 17:30
QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 announced the results of the bid package Buy materials for VHVN .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÝ THỌ TOÀN
28/04/2025 16:50
QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 announced the results of the bid package Buy magazine in Q2 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÝ THỌ TOÀN
28/04/2025 16:24
QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 announced the results of the bid package Buy stationery for political training .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP TÀI ĐỨC
28/04/2025 16:14
QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 announced the results of the bid package Buy Newspaper 2/2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÝ THỌ TOÀN
28/04/2025 15:22
QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 announced the results of the bid package Printing reward all kinds .
- Winning bidder: Xưởng in Quân đoàn 3
28/04/2025 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a desktop computer. of the investor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34.
- Winning bidder: SAO MAI OFFICE COMPUTER COMPANY LIMITED
05/05/2025 10:57
The Bid solicitor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 has posted the request Buy a desktop computer of the investor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 10:44
The Bid solicitor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 has posted the request Buy a desktop computer of the investor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 10:33
The Bid solicitor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a projection machine. of the investor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34.
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2025 17:30
The Bid solicitor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy materials for VHVN of the investor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÝ THỌ TOÀN
28/04/2025 16:50
The Bid solicitor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy magazine in Q2 2025 of the investor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÝ THỌ TOÀN
28/04/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy stationery for political training of the investor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP TÀI ĐỨC
28/04/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Newspaper 2/2025 of the investor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÝ THỌ TOÀN
28/04/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 has posted the request Buy a desktop computer of the investor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 has posted the results of the bidding package Printing reward all kinds of the investor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34.
- Winning bidder: Xưởng in Quân đoàn 3
28/04/2025 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 is the owner of 40 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 40 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 is the owner of 39 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor QUÂN ĐOÀN 34 is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.