Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 24 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 8.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 41.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,220,404,532 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,117,801,219 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 41.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,220,404,532 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,117,801,219 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Providing equipment, technical and communication services for the e-commerce market and livestream session introducing and promoting Ha Tinh products under the 2026 National E-commerce Development Program of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ TRỰC TUYẾN PVM
24/08/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Providing support services to complete booths, organize e-commerce market sessions and livestream sessions to introduce and promote Ha Tinh products under the 2026 National E-commerce Development Program of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG GIẢI TRÍ SAO STAR
24/08/2026 16:24
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the request Providing equipment, technical and communication services for the e-commerce market and livestream session introducing and promoting Ha Tinh products under the 2026 National E-commerce Development Program of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the request Providing support services to complete booths, organize e-commerce market sessions and livestream sessions to introduce and promote Ha Tinh products under the 2026 National E-commerce Development Program of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 09:49
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the request Providing equipment, technical and communication services for the e-commerce market and livestream session introducing and promoting Ha Tinh products under the 2026 National E-commerce Development Program of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the request Providing support services to complete booths, organize e-commerce market sessions and livestream sessions to introduce and promote Ha Tinh products under the 2026 National E-commerce Development Program of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade the commercial field database system of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH.
- Winning bidder: LAC HONG TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2026 16:45
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the request Upgrade the commercial field database system of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2026 17:27
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Designing and constructing and installing Pano propagating the campaign "Vietnamese people prioritize using Vietnamese goods" in Ky Hai commune, Ky Anh district, Ha Tinh province of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYỄN HẠNH
11/04/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the request Bidding package selection plan: Designing and constructing and installing Pano Pano propagating the campaign "Vietnamese people prioritize using Vietnamese goods" in Ky Hai commune, Ky Anh district, Ha Tinh province of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 15:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH announced the results of the bid package Designing and constructing and installing Pano propagating the campaign "Vietnamese people prioritize using Vietnamese goods" in Ky Hai commune, Ky Anh district, Ha Tinh province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYỄN HẠNH
11/04/2025 14:56
SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH publishes the plan Bidding package selection plan: Designing and constructing and installing Pano Pano propagating the campaign "Vietnamese people prioritize using Vietnamese goods" in Ky Hai commune, Ky Anh district, Ha Tinh province with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2025 15:30
SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH announced the results of the bid package Operate the e-commerce platform hatiplaza.com in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MARKETING GENERAL SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/02/2025 10:11
SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH announced the results of the bid package Hatiplaza.com e -commerce operation in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MARKETING GENERAL SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/02/2025 10:07
SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor package "Operating e -commerce floor hatiplaza.com in 2025" with 1 bidding package .
25/02/2025 10:03
SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package "Operation of e-commerce platform hatiplaza.com in 2024" with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2024 08:10
SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH announced the results of the bid package 01.MS: Procurement of equipment for the Office Hall of the Department of Industry and Trade .
- Winning bidder: BAO TOAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LY NGAN VINA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/08/2024 07:42
SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH announced the results of the bidding package 01.MS: Procurement of equipment for the Office Hall of the Department of Industry and Trade with 1 participating contractors .
14/08/2024 17:28
SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH announced the results of the bid package BT/KT/03: Independent Audit Consulting Project: Dismantling and building new 110kV & 220kV lines to serve the liberation and development of land fund in the west of Ha Tinh city .
- Winning bidder: AAC AUDITING AND ACCOUNTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2024 10:07
SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH publishes Tender Notice 01.MS: Procurement of equipment for the Office Hall of the Department of Industry and Trade in the form Competitive Offer .
07/08/2024 17:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Providing equipment, technical and communication services for the e-commerce market and livestream session introducing and promoting Ha Tinh products under the 2026 National E-commerce Development Program of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ TRỰC TUYẾN PVM
24/08/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Providing support services to complete booths, organize e-commerce market sessions and livestream sessions to introduce and promote Ha Tinh products under the 2026 National E-commerce Development Program of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG GIẢI TRÍ SAO STAR
24/08/2026 16:24
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the request Providing equipment, technical and communication services for the e-commerce market and livestream session introducing and promoting Ha Tinh products under the 2026 National E-commerce Development Program of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the request Providing support services to complete booths, organize e-commerce market sessions and livestream sessions to introduce and promote Ha Tinh products under the 2026 National E-commerce Development Program of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 09:49
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the request Providing equipment, technical and communication services for the e-commerce market and livestream session introducing and promoting Ha Tinh products under the 2026 National E-commerce Development Program of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the request Providing support services to complete booths, organize e-commerce market sessions and livestream sessions to introduce and promote Ha Tinh products under the 2026 National E-commerce Development Program of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade the commercial field database system of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH.
- Winning bidder: LAC HONG TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2026 16:45
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the request Upgrade the commercial field database system of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2026 17:27
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Designing and constructing and installing Pano propagating the campaign "Vietnamese people prioritize using Vietnamese goods" in Ky Hai commune, Ky Anh district, Ha Tinh province of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYỄN HẠNH
11/04/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the request Bidding package selection plan: Designing and constructing and installing Pano Pano propagating the campaign "Vietnamese people prioritize using Vietnamese goods" in Ky Hai commune, Ky Anh district, Ha Tinh province of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 15:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH is the owner of 18 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH is the investor of 12 package, of which 12 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH is the owner of 24 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.