Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,090,850,176 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,087,745,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,090,850,176 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,087,745,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Survey and Economic Newspaper Consulting of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: MINH PHONG TECHNOLOGY AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the project of preparing the project "Building a professional system of industry and trade" of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận with 2 bidding package.
09/06/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Organize 05 conferences to propagate and train legal documents on food safety of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND EDUCATION CONSULTANT CO., LTD
09/06/2025 14:41
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the purchase of the bidding package "Organize 05 conferences to propagate and train legal documents on food safety" of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2025 08:26
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Perform and broadcast clips of Thanh Long Binh Thuan on the mass media to promote and introduce product images, geographical indications of Thanh Long Binh Thuan of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: VINAART COMMUNICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the purchase of the bidding package "Perform and broadcast clips of Thanh Long Binh Thuan on the mass media to promote and introduce product images, geographical indications of Thanh Long Binh Thuan". of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Building a promotion program to introduce product images and geographical indications of Binh Thuan dragon fruit on mass media of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: VINAART COMMUNICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Organized 03 training classes and propagated legal documents on food safety of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND EDUCATION CONSULTANT CO., LTD
05/08/2024 15:16
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a photocopier from the Department of Industry and Trade of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN LUAN COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for procurement estimate for the package "Buying photocopiers from the Department of Industry and Trade" of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2024 10:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Survey and Economic Newspaper Consulting .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHONG TECHNOLOGY AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 16:26
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the project of preparing the project "Building a professional system of industry and trade" with 2 bidding package .
09/06/2025 16:03
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận announced the results of the bid package Organize 05 conferences to propagate and train legal documents on food safety .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND EDUCATION CONSULTANT CO., LTD
09/06/2025 14:41
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the purchase of the bidding package "Organize 05 conferences to propagate and train legal documents on food safety" with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 08:26
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận announced the results of the bid package Perform and broadcast clips of Thanh Long Binh Thuan on the mass media to promote and introduce product images, geographical indications of Thanh Long Binh Thuan .
- Winning bidder: VINAART COMMUNICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 08:16
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the purchase of the bidding package "Perform and broadcast clips of Thanh Long Binh Thuan on the mass media to promote and introduce product images, geographical indications of Thanh Long Binh Thuan". with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 16:21
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận announced the results of the bid package Building a promotion program to introduce product images and geographical indications of Binh Thuan dragon fruit on mass media .
- Winning bidder: VINAART COMMUNICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2024 08:52
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận announced the results of the bid package Organized 03 training classes and propagated legal documents on food safety .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND EDUCATION CONSULTANT CO., LTD
05/08/2024 15:16
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận announced the results of the bid package Buy a photocopier from the Department of Industry and Trade .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN LUAN COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2024 10:27
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận publishes the plan Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for procurement estimate for the package "Buying photocopiers from the Department of Industry and Trade" with 1 bidding package .
26/07/2024 10:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Survey and Economic Newspaper Consulting of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: MINH PHONG TECHNOLOGY AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the project of preparing the project "Building a professional system of industry and trade" of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận with 2 bidding package.
09/06/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Organize 05 conferences to propagate and train legal documents on food safety of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND EDUCATION CONSULTANT CO., LTD
09/06/2025 14:41
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the purchase of the bidding package "Organize 05 conferences to propagate and train legal documents on food safety" of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2025 08:26
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Perform and broadcast clips of Thanh Long Binh Thuan on the mass media to promote and introduce product images, geographical indications of Thanh Long Binh Thuan of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: VINAART COMMUNICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the purchase of the bidding package "Perform and broadcast clips of Thanh Long Binh Thuan on the mass media to promote and introduce product images, geographical indications of Thanh Long Binh Thuan". of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Building a promotion program to introduce product images and geographical indications of Binh Thuan dragon fruit on mass media of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: VINAART COMMUNICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Organized 03 training classes and propagated legal documents on food safety of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND EDUCATION CONSULTANT CO., LTD
05/08/2024 15:16
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a photocopier from the Department of Industry and Trade of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN LUAN COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for procurement estimate for the package "Buying photocopiers from the Department of Industry and Trade" of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2024 10:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Bình Thuận is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.