Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 63 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 107 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 33 packages (with 37 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 43 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 32 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 48 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 47 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.41%, Construction 70.27%, Consultancy 21.62%, Non-consultancy 2.70%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 91,059,225,927 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 85,997,094,997 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 63 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.41%, Construction 70.27%, Consulting 21.62%, Non-consulting 2.70%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 91,059,225,927 VND, in which the total winning value is: 85,997,094,997 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.56%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: TMT CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 10:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Procurement Plan for the Project: Organizing a Cashless Payment Fair of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên with 2 bidding package.
24/08/2026 08:29
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Edit archives of the Department of Industry and Trade of Dien Bien province in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Athena Digital Transformation Archives Company Limited
24/04/2026 14:04
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Edit
Managing archives of the Department of Industry and Trade of Dien Bien province in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda on the Electronic Newspaper of the Agriculture and Environment Newspaper in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Báo Nông nghiệp và Môi trường
13/03/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda on Industry and Trade Electronic Newspaper in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Newspaper of industry and trade
13/03/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Propaganda on Industry and Trade Electronic Newspaper in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Propaganda on the Electronic Newspaper of the Agriculture and Environment Newspaper in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2026 14:31
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating the Media Program "Results of the 15th Congress of Dien Bien Provincial Party Committee - Plan for implementing tasks in the new term" of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Tạp chí Công Thương
26/11/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Propagating the Media Program "Results of the 15th Congress of Dien Bien Provincial Party Committee - Plan for implementing tasks in the new term" of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
19/11/2025 14:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Audit of rural power supply projects from the national grid in Dien Bien, Muong Cha, Nam Po, Tuan Giao districts, construction investment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: AGT AUDIT AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
18/05/2025 09:56
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of results of contractor selection for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TDT TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
02/12/2024 16:52
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH NAM ĐIỆN BIÊN
02/12/2024 16:33
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the bidding package "Repairing the XTTM product introduction booth to become a Department Hall; repairing the garage to become a headquarters guard house" with 3 bidding package .
27/11/2024 16:49
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Advice on audit of rural power supply projects from the national grid for the villages of Chế Á, Háng Tà023 .
- Winning bidder: AGT AUDIT AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
21/10/2024 11:23
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: MSC BIDDING AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
26/09/2024 16:18
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: SAO KHUE MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
26/09/2024 16:09
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for Phase VIII - 2023 of the rural power supply project from the national grid of Dien Bien province for the period 2014-2020 with 5 bidding package .
25/09/2024 10:54
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Insurance for rural power supply projects from the national grid in Dien Bien, Muong Cha, Nam Po, Tuan Giao districts, construction investment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
22/09/2024 17:15
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on construction supervision of rural power supply projects from the national grid in Dien Bien, Muong Cha, Nam Po, Tuan Giao districts, construction investment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: ELECTRIC CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, INVESTMENT ELECTRICAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/09/2024 20:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: TMT CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 10:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Procurement Plan for the Project: Organizing a Cashless Payment Fair of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên with 2 bidding package.
24/08/2026 08:29
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Edit archives of the Department of Industry and Trade of Dien Bien province in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Athena Digital Transformation Archives Company Limited
24/04/2026 14:04
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Edit
Managing archives of the Department of Industry and Trade of Dien Bien province in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda on the Electronic Newspaper of the Agriculture and Environment Newspaper in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Báo Nông nghiệp và Môi trường
13/03/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda on Industry and Trade Electronic Newspaper in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Newspaper of industry and trade
13/03/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Propaganda on Industry and Trade Electronic Newspaper in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Propaganda on the Electronic Newspaper of the Agriculture and Environment Newspaper in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2026 14:31
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating the Media Program "Results of the 15th Congress of Dien Bien Provincial Party Committee - Plan for implementing tasks in the new term" of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Tạp chí Công Thương
26/11/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Propagating the Media Program "Results of the 15th Congress of Dien Bien Provincial Party Committee - Plan for implementing tasks in the new term" of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
19/11/2025 14:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên is the owner of 30 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 18 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên is the investor of 37 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 27 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên is the owner of 43 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên has published 1 penalty decision(s).
Summary: The investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên has a relationship with 6 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Điện Biên is an investor with 63 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.