Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 35 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 29 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,091,384,901 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,060,587,092 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,091,384,901 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,060,587,092 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Number 03-Building and developing online brand sets of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH INFOSYS
07/10/2022 16:38
Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted Tender Notice Number 03-Building and developing online brand sets of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 17:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02-Appraisal of HSYC and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
08/09/2022 15:17
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01-Preparation of Requests and Evaluation of Proposals of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỒNG LỢI NINH THUẬN
08/09/2022 15:13
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the request The contractor selection plan "Building and developing an online brand for specific products of Ninh Thuan province" under the National E-commerce Development Program in 2022 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận with 3 bidding package.
23/08/2022 14:29
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
19/07/2022 16:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying, measuring and drawing the current situation – Making economic and technical reports of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Linh Ngọc Ninh Thuận
19/07/2022 16:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the consulting bidding packages to prepare for the investment and construction of the project Renovating vegetables, meat and fish in Nhon Son market of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận with 2 bidding package.
11/07/2022 15:29
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package No. 03-Electronic transaction information system of Ninh Thuan province's Industry and Trade sector of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Phát triển Thương mại điện tử
09/11/2021 08:16
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Smart sales management solution application for retailers in Ninh Thuan province of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
28/10/2021 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Number 03-Building and developing online brand sets .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH INFOSYS
07/10/2022 16:38
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bidding package Number 03-Building and developing online brand sets with 1 participating contractors .
21/09/2022 17:14
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận publishes Tender Notice Number 03-Building and developing online brand sets in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/09/2022 17:09
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package No. 02-Appraisal of HSYC and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ATT NINH THUẬN
08/09/2022 15:17
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package No. 01-Preparation of Requests and Evaluation of Proposals .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỒNG LỢI NINH THUẬN
08/09/2022 15:13
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận publishes the plan The contractor selection plan "Building and developing an online brand for specific products of Ninh Thuan province" under the National E-commerce Development Program in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
23/08/2022 14:29
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng 028
19/07/2022 16:57
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Surveying, measuring and drawing the current situation – Making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Linh Ngọc Ninh Thuận
19/07/2022 16:52
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the consulting bidding packages to prepare for the investment and construction of the project Renovating vegetables, meat and fish in Nhon Son market with 2 bidding package .
11/07/2022 15:29
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package No. 03-Electronic transaction information system of Ninh Thuan province's Industry and Trade sector .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Phát triển Thương mại điện tử
09/11/2021 08:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Number 03-Building and developing online brand sets of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH INFOSYS
07/10/2022 16:38
Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted Tender Notice Number 03-Building and developing online brand sets of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 17:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02-Appraisal of HSYC and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
08/09/2022 15:17
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01-Preparation of Requests and Evaluation of Proposals of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỒNG LỢI NINH THUẬN
08/09/2022 15:13
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the request The contractor selection plan "Building and developing an online brand for specific products of Ninh Thuan province" under the National E-commerce Development Program in 2022 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận with 3 bidding package.
23/08/2022 14:29
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
19/07/2022 16:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying, measuring and drawing the current situation – Making economic and technical reports of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Linh Ngọc Ninh Thuận
19/07/2022 16:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the consulting bidding packages to prepare for the investment and construction of the project Renovating vegetables, meat and fish in Nhon Son market of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận with 2 bidding package.
11/07/2022 15:29
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package No. 03-Electronic transaction information system of Ninh Thuan province's Industry and Trade sector of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Phát triển Thương mại điện tử
09/11/2021 08:16
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Smart sales management solution application for retailers in Ninh Thuan province of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
28/10/2021 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 15 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận is the owner of 35 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Ninh Thuận is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.