Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 44 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 34 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 63 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 34 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.31 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.88%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 52.94%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 41.18%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 344,541,005,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 339,467,091,516 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La as follows:
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.31 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.88%, Construction 0%, Consulting 52.94%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 41.18%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 344,541,005,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 339,467,091,516 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment and software for firewall systems of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
23/06/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Rent ChatGPT Plus software in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: HONG QUANG SON LA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Estimate: Procurement of assets to serve professional work and protect state secrets of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Estimate: Procurement of equipment and firewall system software of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 15:44
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Estimate: Rent ChatGPT Plus software in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Rent software to deploy the "Industry and Trade Industry Database" System in Son La province in 2025 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: SONLA TELECOMMUNICATIONS
29/12/2025 11:29
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Estimate: Rent software to deploy the "Industry and Trade Industry Database" System in Son La province in 2025 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2025 17:48
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Print handbook for safe, economical and efficient use of electricity of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh in và thương mại linh gia
23/10/2025 08:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase meeting room equipment online from the Department of Industry and Trade of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
22/10/2025 09:04
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Publishing the publication "Son La agricultural products, safety and export" of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: BAC A PRINT COMPANY LIMITED
10/10/2025 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Organizing the Mega Livestreams event to support the consumption of plum products, mango and agricultural products on e -commerce in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 14:55
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Mixed package No. 43: Supply of materials, equipment and construction of power supply projects in Lang Cheu, Chieng Sai, Hong Ngai, Hang Chu, Pac Nga, Ta Xua communes, Bac Yen district .
- Winning bidder: Dong Do Joint Stock Company, SMART TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/01/2025 14:57
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for professional work of the Department of Industry and Trade .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG ĐIỆN TỬ NỘI THẤT VĂN PHÒNG NGUYỄN NGỌC SÁNG
06/01/2025 15:19
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Package No. 45: Construction supervision consultancy, installation of power supply equipment in Lang Cheu, Chieng Sai, Hong Ngai, Hang Chu, Pac Nga, Ta Xua communes, Bac Yen district .
- Winning bidder: TAN THANH ELECTRICITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/01/2025 15:05
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Providing hall rental services; Order meals for conferences .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NHIỆT LẠNH HẢI NAM
03/01/2025 17:40
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Office equipment for professional work of the Department of Industry and Trade with 1 bidding package .
03/01/2025 17:34
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Mixed package No. 42: Supply of materials, equipment and construction of power supply projects in Suoi To, Gia Phu, Huy Tan, Huy Thuong, Tuong Thuong, Muong Coi communes, Phu Yen district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG NGHIỆP K28, CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN HOÀI SƠN LA
31/12/2024 16:28
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Package No. 44: Construction supervision consultancy, installation of power supply equipment in Suoi To, Gia Phu, Huy Tan, Huy Thuong, Tuong Thuong, Muong Coi communes, Phu Yen district .
- Winning bidder: TAN THANH ELECTRICITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 18:33
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Organizing a conference to connect investment, trade and tourism in Son La province and Thanh Hoa province in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 17:27
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Print handbook for safe and economical use of electricity .
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh in và thương mại linh gia
17/12/2024 10:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment and software for firewall systems of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
23/06/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Rent ChatGPT Plus software in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: HONG QUANG SON LA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Estimate: Procurement of assets to serve professional work and protect state secrets of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Estimate: Procurement of equipment and firewall system software of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 15:44
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Estimate: Rent ChatGPT Plus software in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Rent software to deploy the "Industry and Trade Industry Database" System in Son La province in 2025 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: SONLA TELECOMMUNICATIONS
29/12/2025 11:29
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Estimate: Rent software to deploy the "Industry and Trade Industry Database" System in Son La province in 2025 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2025 17:48
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Print handbook for safe, economical and efficient use of electricity of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh in và thương mại linh gia
23/10/2025 08:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase meeting room equipment online from the Department of Industry and Trade of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
22/10/2025 09:04
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Publishing the publication "Son La agricultural products, safety and export" of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: BAC A PRINT COMPANY LIMITED
10/10/2025 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La is the owner of 29 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 21 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La is the investor of 34 package, of which 33 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La is the owner of 63 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Sơn La is an investor with 50 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.