Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 43 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 22 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.09%, Construction 4.55%, Consultancy 22.73%, Non-consultancy 59.09%, Mixed 4.55%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 59,714,689,238 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 50,253,978,062 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.09%, Construction 4.55%, Consulting 22.73%, Non-consulting 59.09%, Mixed 4.55%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 59,714,689,238 VND, in which the total winning value is: 50,253,978,062 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.84%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Flashmob Zumba performance and night music show from June 21, 2025 - June 23, 2025 in the framework of the festival to enjoy Da Nang in 2025 of the investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package The unique art program combines DJ in the framework of the Danang Festival Food Tour 2025 of the investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN MIỀN TRUNG
28/03/2025 11:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Print tour guide card in March 2025 of the investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2025 16:09
Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted Tender Notice The unique art program combines DJ in the framework of the Danang Festival Food Tour 2025 of the investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng with the form Open bidding.
18/03/2025 17:59
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request The unique art program combines DJ in the framework of the Danang Festival Food Tour 2025 of the investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng with 3 bidding package.
07/03/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Print tour guide card in February 2025 of the investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Tourism Infomation Technology Center
20/02/2025 09:24
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor contractor: Printing tour guide card in February 2025 of the investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
10/02/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Art performance program on the theme of Christmas and New Year within the framework of the Danang Christmas - New Year Festival 2025 of the investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TỔ CHỨC GIẢI TRÍ SỰ KIỆN LONG FLY
18/12/2024 16:54
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a server space for a smart travel monitoring system for 1 year of the investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: DANANG ICT INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CENTER
09/12/2024 11:10
Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted Tender Notice Art performance program on the theme of Christmas and New Year within the framework of the Danang Christmas - New Year Festival 2025 of the investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2024 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Flashmob Zumba performance and night music show from June 21, 2025 - June 23, 2025 in the framework of the festival to enjoy Da Nang in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 14:43
Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package The unique art program combines DJ in the framework of the Danang Festival Food Tour 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN MIỀN TRUNG
28/03/2025 11:25
Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bidding package The unique art program combines DJ in the framework of the Danang Festival Food Tour 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
27/03/2025 15:08
Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Print tour guide card in March 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2025 16:09
Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes Tender Notice The unique art program combines DJ in the framework of the Danang Festival Food Tour 2025 in the form Open bidding .
18/03/2025 17:59
Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan The unique art program combines DJ in the framework of the Danang Festival Food Tour 2025 with 3 bidding package .
07/03/2025 15:35
Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Print tour guide card in February 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Tourism Infomation Technology Center
20/02/2025 09:24
Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor contractor: Printing tour guide card in February 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/02/2025 16:53
Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Art performance program on the theme of Christmas and New Year within the framework of the Danang Christmas - New Year Festival 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TỔ CHỨC GIẢI TRÍ SỰ KIỆN LONG FLY
18/12/2024 16:54
Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bidding package Art performance program on the theme of Christmas and New Year within the framework of the Danang Christmas - New Year Festival 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
11/12/2024 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Flashmob Zumba performance and night music show from June 21, 2025 - June 23, 2025 in the framework of the festival to enjoy Da Nang in 2025 of the investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package The unique art program combines DJ in the framework of the Danang Festival Food Tour 2025 of the investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN MIỀN TRUNG
28/03/2025 11:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Print tour guide card in March 2025 of the investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2025 16:09
Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted Tender Notice The unique art program combines DJ in the framework of the Danang Festival Food Tour 2025 of the investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng with the form Open bidding.
18/03/2025 17:59
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request The unique art program combines DJ in the framework of the Danang Festival Food Tour 2025 of the investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng with 3 bidding package.
07/03/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Print tour guide card in February 2025 of the investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Tourism Infomation Technology Center
20/02/2025 09:24
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor contractor: Printing tour guide card in February 2025 of the investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
10/02/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Art performance program on the theme of Christmas and New Year within the framework of the Danang Christmas - New Year Festival 2025 of the investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TỔ CHỨC GIẢI TRÍ SỰ KIỆN LONG FLY
18/12/2024 16:54
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a server space for a smart travel monitoring system for 1 year of the investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: DANANG ICT INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CENTER
09/12/2024 11:10
Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted Tender Notice Art performance program on the theme of Christmas and New Year within the framework of the Danang Christmas - New Year Festival 2025 of the investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2024 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng is the owner of 31 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 28 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng is the investor of 22 package, of which 19 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Du lịch thành phố Đà Nẵng is an investor with 26 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.