Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,013,411,358 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,859,300,150 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,013,411,358 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,859,300,150 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.28%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of hoardings promoting Hai Phong tourism at Cat Bi International Airport of the investor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Thương mại Quảng cáo và in Trống Đồng
29/10/2024 08:57
Bid solicitor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of hoardings promoting Hai Phong tourism at Cat Bi International Airport of the investor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG with the form Competitive Offer.
16/09/2024 16:13
The Bid solicitor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Construction and installation of hoardings promoting Hai Phong tourism at Cat Bi International Airport of the investor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG with 1 bidding package.
06/09/2024 14:28
The Bid solicitor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of 07-08-seat 2-wheel drive cars to serve general work of the Department of Tourism of Hai Phong city of the investor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG AUTO TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2024 16:54
Bid solicitor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of 07-08-seat 2-wheel drive cars to serve general work of the Department of Tourism of Hai Phong city of the investor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG with the form Competitive Offer.
21/06/2024 16:18
Bid solicitor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of 07-08-seat 2-wheel drive cars to serve general work of the Department of Tourism of Hai Phong city of the investor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG with the form Competitive Offer.
18/06/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Purchasing cars for general work of the Department of Tourism of Hai Phong city of the investor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG with 3 bidding package.
05/06/2024 09:44
The Bid solicitor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Upgrading the tourism promotion website into a smart tourism information portal and equipping a laptop of the investor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM HINET TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/03/2024 10:59
Bid solicitor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Upgrading the tourism promotion website into a smart tourism information portal and equipping a laptop of the investor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG with the form Open bidding.
05/02/2024 11:42
The Bid solicitor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Carry out the task "Upgrading the tourism promotion website into a smart tourism information portal" of the investor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG with 4 bidding package.
05/02/2024 11:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of hoardings promoting Hai Phong tourism at Cat Bi International Airport .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Thương mại Quảng cáo và in Trống Đồng
29/10/2024 08:57
SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of hoardings promoting Hai Phong tourism at Cat Bi International Airport with 2 participating contractors .
30/09/2024 14:08
SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of hoardings promoting Hai Phong tourism at Cat Bi International Airport in the form Competitive Offer .
16/09/2024 16:13
SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG publishes the plan Construction and installation of hoardings promoting Hai Phong tourism at Cat Bi International Airport with 1 bidding package .
06/09/2024 14:28
SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of 07-08-seat 2-wheel drive cars to serve general work of the Department of Tourism of Hai Phong city .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG AUTO TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2024 16:54
SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Procurement of 07-08-seat 2-wheel drive cars to serve general work of the Department of Tourism of Hai Phong city with 1 participating contractors .
27/06/2024 11:32
SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of 07-08-seat 2-wheel drive cars to serve general work of the Department of Tourism of Hai Phong city in the form Competitive Offer .
21/06/2024 16:18
SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of 07-08-seat 2-wheel drive cars to serve general work of the Department of Tourism of Hai Phong city in the form Competitive Offer .
18/06/2024 16:53
SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG publishes the plan Purchasing cars for general work of the Department of Tourism of Hai Phong city with 3 bidding package .
05/06/2024 09:44
SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Upgrading the tourism promotion website into a smart tourism information portal and equipping a laptop .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM HINET TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/03/2024 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of hoardings promoting Hai Phong tourism at Cat Bi International Airport of the investor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Thương mại Quảng cáo và in Trống Đồng
29/10/2024 08:57
Bid solicitor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of hoardings promoting Hai Phong tourism at Cat Bi International Airport of the investor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG with the form Competitive Offer.
16/09/2024 16:13
The Bid solicitor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Construction and installation of hoardings promoting Hai Phong tourism at Cat Bi International Airport of the investor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG with 1 bidding package.
06/09/2024 14:28
The Bid solicitor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of 07-08-seat 2-wheel drive cars to serve general work of the Department of Tourism of Hai Phong city of the investor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG AUTO TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2024 16:54
Bid solicitor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of 07-08-seat 2-wheel drive cars to serve general work of the Department of Tourism of Hai Phong city of the investor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG with the form Competitive Offer.
21/06/2024 16:18
Bid solicitor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of 07-08-seat 2-wheel drive cars to serve general work of the Department of Tourism of Hai Phong city of the investor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG with the form Competitive Offer.
18/06/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Purchasing cars for general work of the Department of Tourism of Hai Phong city of the investor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG with 3 bidding package.
05/06/2024 09:44
The Bid solicitor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Upgrading the tourism promotion website into a smart tourism information portal and equipping a laptop of the investor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM HINET TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/03/2024 10:59
Bid solicitor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Upgrading the tourism promotion website into a smart tourism information portal and equipping a laptop of the investor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG with the form Open bidding.
05/02/2024 11:42
The Bid solicitor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Carry out the task "Upgrading the tourism promotion website into a smart tourism information portal" of the investor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG with 4 bidding package.
05/02/2024 11:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG is the investor of 9 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SỞ DU LỊCH THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.