Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- Announced 13 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 43 contractor selection plans with a total of 96 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 34 packages (with 38 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 46 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 51 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 47 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.62 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.26%, Construction 18.42%, Consultancy 26.32%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 274,868,565,974 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 247,775,491,745 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.62 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.26%, Construction 18.42%, Consulting 26.32%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 274,868,565,974 VND, in which the total winning value is: 247,775,491,745 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.86%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request Live broadcast of the 2025 New Year Welcome Program and communication and promotion of the 2025 New Year Welcome Program activities on Quang Binh Radio and Television Station of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the countdown program to welcome the new year 2025 (Phong Nha Countdown Party 2025) of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: ILIKA ENTERTAINMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 14:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Video production and print design for documents serving the Conference summarizing tourism activities in 2024 and implementing tourism development tasks in 2025 of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV EASY
11/12/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request Video production and design for printing documents to serve the Conference to summarize Tourism activities in 2024 and implement the task of developing Tourism in 2025 under the estimate of organizing the Conference to summarize Tourism activities in 2024 and deploy Declaring the task of tourism development in 2025 of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 09:02
Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted Tender Notice Organize the countdown program to welcome the new year 2025 (Phong Nha Countdown Party 2025) of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 11:32
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request KHLCNT Organizes Countdown Program to Welcome New Year 2025 (Phong Nha Countdown Party 2025) of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Printing documents to serve tourism promotion and development activities in 2024 of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV EASY
03/12/2024 11:06
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request Printing documents to serve tourism promotion and development activities in 2024 of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 11:02
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request KHLCNT Organizes Countdown Program to Welcome New Year 2025 (Phong Nha Countdown Party 2025) of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 08:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Propagate and promote Quang Binh tourism through the program Charming Vietnam on VTV8 channel of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM TRUYỀN HÌNH VIỆT NAM KHU VỰC MIỀN TRUNG - TÂY NGUYÊN (VTV8)
26/11/2024 13:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình publishes the plan Live broadcast of the 2025 New Year Welcome Program and communication and promotion of the 2025 New Year Welcome Program activities on Quang Binh Radio and Television Station with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2024 09:09
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package Video production and print design for documents serving the Conference summarizing tourism activities in 2024 and implementing tourism development tasks in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV EASY
11/12/2024 09:11
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình publishes the plan Video production and design for printing documents to serve the Conference to summarize Tourism activities in 2024 and implement the task of developing Tourism in 2025 under the estimate of organizing the Conference to summarize Tourism activities in 2024 and deploy Declaring the task of tourism development in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 09:02
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình publishes the plan KHLCNT Organizes Countdown Program to Welcome New Year 2025 (Phong Nha Countdown Party 2025) with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2024 10:14
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package Printing documents to serve tourism promotion and development activities in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV EASY
03/12/2024 11:06
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình publishes the plan Printing documents to serve tourism promotion and development activities in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2024 11:02
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình publishes the plan KHLCNT Organizes Countdown Program to Welcome New Year 2025 (Phong Nha Countdown Party 2025) with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2024 08:09
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package Propagate and promote Quang Binh tourism through the program Charming Vietnam on VTV8 channel .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM TRUYỀN HÌNH VIỆT NAM KHU VỰC MIỀN TRUNG - TÂY NGUYÊN (VTV8)
26/11/2024 13:49
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình publishes the plan Propagate and promote Quang Binh tourism through the program Charming Vietnam on VTV8 channel with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2024 14:33
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package Propagate and promote Quang Binh tourism activities at the end of 2024 on Quang Binh Newspaper .
- Winning bidder: Báo Quảng Bình
25/11/2024 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request Live broadcast of the 2025 New Year Welcome Program and communication and promotion of the 2025 New Year Welcome Program activities on Quang Binh Radio and Television Station of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the countdown program to welcome the new year 2025 (Phong Nha Countdown Party 2025) of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: ILIKA ENTERTAINMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 14:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Video production and print design for documents serving the Conference summarizing tourism activities in 2024 and implementing tourism development tasks in 2025 of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV EASY
11/12/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request Video production and design for printing documents to serve the Conference to summarize Tourism activities in 2024 and implement the task of developing Tourism in 2025 under the estimate of organizing the Conference to summarize Tourism activities in 2024 and deploy Declaring the task of tourism development in 2025 of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 09:02
Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted Tender Notice Organize the countdown program to welcome the new year 2025 (Phong Nha Countdown Party 2025) of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 11:32
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request KHLCNT Organizes Countdown Program to Welcome New Year 2025 (Phong Nha Countdown Party 2025) of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Printing documents to serve tourism promotion and development activities in 2024 of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV EASY
03/12/2024 11:06
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request Printing documents to serve tourism promotion and development activities in 2024 of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 11:02
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request KHLCNT Organizes Countdown Program to Welcome New Year 2025 (Phong Nha Countdown Party 2025) of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 08:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Propagate and promote Quang Binh tourism through the program Charming Vietnam on VTV8 channel of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM TRUYỀN HÌNH VIỆT NAM KHU VỰC MIỀN TRUNG - TÂY NGUYÊN (VTV8)
26/11/2024 13:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình is the investor of 13 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình is the owner of 43 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 39 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình is the investor of 38 package, of which 28 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình is the owner of 46 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Quảng Bình is an investor with 40 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.