Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- Announced 16 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 86 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 70 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 68 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 41.67%, Consultancy 41.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 807,815,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 797,709,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 41.67%, Consulting 41.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 807,815,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 797,709,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.25%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư has posted Tender Notice Project management consultancy of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư with the form National competitive bidding.
26/05/2022 10:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư has posted the request Office of the Department of Planning and Investment of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư with 12 bidding package.
26/05/2022 10:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư has posted the request Office of the Department of Planning and Investment of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư with 2 bidding package.
26/05/2022 07:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư has posted the request Office of the Department of Planning and Investment of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư with 2 bidding package.
26/05/2022 07:39
Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Support to hire accountants for business households to convert to enterprises of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/03/2022 08:44
Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Support to use public digital signatures and e-invoices of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/03/2022 08:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư has posted the request Support newly established businesses in Thua Thien Hue province in 2022 of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư with 2 bidding package.
18/03/2022 15:06
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Posted Development Investment Project Support newly established businesses in Thua Thien Hue province in 2022.
18/03/2022 07:00
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Posted Development Investment Project Support newly established businesses in Thua Thien Hue province in 2022.
18/03/2022 07:00
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Posted Development Investment Project Editing documents and handling accumulated documents Kien Giang Department of Planning and Investment.
10/12/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports for construction Renovating and repairing Workhouses of the Department of Planning and Investment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trí Việt
21/07/2017 10:09
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment to serve the work of the Department of Planning and Investment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thương mại dịch vụ và Xây dựng Đông Dương
04/01/2017 09:37
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư announced the results of the bid package Procurement of meeting room tables and chairs of the Department of Planning and Investment .
- Winning bidder: Coong ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Quang Tùng
31/12/2015 09:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư has posted Tender Notice Project management consultancy of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư with the form National competitive bidding.
26/05/2022 10:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư has posted the request Office of the Department of Planning and Investment of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư with 12 bidding package.
26/05/2022 10:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư has posted the request Office of the Department of Planning and Investment of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư with 2 bidding package.
26/05/2022 07:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư has posted the request Office of the Department of Planning and Investment of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư with 2 bidding package.
26/05/2022 07:39
Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Support to hire accountants for business households to convert to enterprises of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/03/2022 08:44
Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Support to use public digital signatures and e-invoices of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/03/2022 08:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư has posted the request Support newly established businesses in Thua Thien Hue province in 2022 of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư with 2 bidding package.
18/03/2022 15:06
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Posted Development Investment Project Support newly established businesses in Thua Thien Hue province in 2022.
18/03/2022 07:00
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Posted Development Investment Project Support newly established businesses in Thua Thien Hue province in 2022.
18/03/2022 07:00
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Posted Development Investment Project Editing documents and handling accumulated documents Kien Giang Department of Planning and Investment.
10/12/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư is the investor of 16 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư is the owner of 29 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 29 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư is the investor of 12 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư has a relationship with 19 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư is an investor with 24 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.