Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 109 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 81 contractor selection plans with a total of 166 bidding packages, of which 81 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 47 packages (with 50 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 156 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 111 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 35 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.54 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 26.53%, Construction 6.12%, Consultancy 14.29%, Non-consultancy 53.06%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 204,161,962,095 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 192,808,123,618 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 109 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.54 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 26.53%, Construction 6.12%, Consulting 14.29%, Non-consulting 53.06%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 204,161,962,095 VND, in which the total winning value is: 192,808,123,618 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.56%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance
Hai Phong martyrs' graves at Truong Son National Martyrs Cemetery and
National Martyrs Cemetery, Road 9, Quang Tri province of the investor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng with 4 bidding package.
13/06/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance
Hai Phong martyrs' graves at Truong Son National Martyrs Cemetery and
National Martyrs Cemetery, Road 9, Quang Tri province of the investor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng with 4 bidding package.
05/06/2026 09:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Inspection and acceptance of tasks of the investor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG MIỀN NAM
26/05/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Carry out the task of creating new boundary records of administrative units at all levels of Hai Phong city after arranging administrative units of the investor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: SURVEY AND AERIAL MAPPING ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
15/05/2026 11:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Design, hire, erect and dismantle canvas-framed houses, stages and ceremonial decorations to serve the launching ceremony of the Action Month on occupational safety and hygiene in Hai Phong city in 2026 of the investor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ SỰ KIỆN SKY
20/04/2026 22:07
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors and estimating the procurement of the package: Design, hire, erect, and dismantle canvas-framed houses, stages, and ceremonial decorations to serve the launching ceremony of the Action Month on occupational safety and hygiene in Hai Phong city in 2026 of the investor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2026 10:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng has posted the request Contractor selection plan for cost items in the investment preparation phase Project: Repair and maintenance of Hai Phong martyrs' graves at Truong Son National Martyrs Cemetery and National Martyrs Cemetery on Road 9, Quang Tri province of the investor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng with 3 bidding package.
07/04/2026 10:27
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Carry out the task of creating new boundary records of administrative units at all levels of Hai Phong city after arranging administrative units of the investor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng with the form Open bidding.
17/03/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the task "Creating new boundary records of administrative units at all levels of Hai Phong city after arranging administrative units" of the investor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng with 5 bidding package.
11/03/2026 16:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG TRADING RENOVATION AND HOME DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2025 09:38
Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MARITIME SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2025 09:37
Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for expenses in the preparation stage of project investment: renovating and upgrading a number of items at the Memorial Memorial of City Martyrs with 3 bidding package .
24/06/2025 19:25
Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Auditing financial information document documents settlement of gifts for gifts for people with meritorious services to the revolution on the occasion of the Lunar New Year in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 14:43
Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TRADING DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 14:28
Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng publishes the plan The decision on approving the technical and technical report and the plan to select the construction contractor: maintenance and maintenance of Hai Phong martyrs' graves at Truong Son National Martyrs Cemetery and National Martyrs Cemetery on 9 Quang Tri Province. with 2 bidding package .
30/05/2025 16:40
Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng announced the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting with 1 participating contractors .
30/05/2025 10:16
Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of economic and technical reports with 1 participating contractors .
30/05/2025 10:15
Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng publishes the plan The technical economic report and plan to select the construction contractor: maintain and maintain the tomb of Hai Phong martyrs at Truong Son National Martyrs Cemetery and the National Martyrs Cemetery of Road 9 of Quang Tri Province. with 2 bidding package .
28/05/2025 08:39
Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal during the process of organizing contractor selection, appraising contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUNG KIÊN HP
26/05/2025 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance
Hai Phong martyrs' graves at Truong Son National Martyrs Cemetery and
National Martyrs Cemetery, Road 9, Quang Tri province of the investor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng with 4 bidding package.
13/06/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance
Hai Phong martyrs' graves at Truong Son National Martyrs Cemetery and
National Martyrs Cemetery, Road 9, Quang Tri province of the investor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng with 4 bidding package.
05/06/2026 09:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Inspection and acceptance of tasks of the investor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG MIỀN NAM
26/05/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Carry out the task of creating new boundary records of administrative units at all levels of Hai Phong city after arranging administrative units of the investor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: SURVEY AND AERIAL MAPPING ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
15/05/2026 11:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Design, hire, erect and dismantle canvas-framed houses, stages and ceremonial decorations to serve the launching ceremony of the Action Month on occupational safety and hygiene in Hai Phong city in 2026 of the investor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ SỰ KIỆN SKY
20/04/2026 22:07
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors and estimating the procurement of the package: Design, hire, erect, and dismantle canvas-framed houses, stages, and ceremonial decorations to serve the launching ceremony of the Action Month on occupational safety and hygiene in Hai Phong city in 2026 of the investor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2026 10:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng has posted the request Contractor selection plan for cost items in the investment preparation phase Project: Repair and maintenance of Hai Phong martyrs' graves at Truong Son National Martyrs Cemetery and National Martyrs Cemetery on Road 9, Quang Tri province of the investor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng with 3 bidding package.
07/04/2026 10:27
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Carry out the task of creating new boundary records of administrative units at all levels of Hai Phong city after arranging administrative units of the investor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng with the form Open bidding.
17/03/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the task "Creating new boundary records of administrative units at all levels of Hai Phong city after arranging administrative units" of the investor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng with 5 bidding package.
11/03/2026 16:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng is the owner of 81 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 56 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 25 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng is the investor of 50 package, of which 38 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng is the owner of 156 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ Hải Phòng is an investor with 109 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.