Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 41 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 63 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 54 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 37 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 44.44%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 11.11%, Non-consultancy 27.78%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 68,411,473,060 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 67,921,011,866 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 41 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 44.44%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 11.11%, Non-consulting 27.78%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 68,411,473,060 VND, in which the total winning value is: 67,921,011,866 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.72%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu has posted Tender Notice Procurement of version 3.0 personnel and staff management software for Lai Chau province, effective in 2026. of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
22/08/2026 09:32
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ ANH KHÔI
11/08/2026 14:16
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the request Procurement of version 3.0 personnel and staff management software for Lai Chau province, effective in 2026. of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu with 2 bidding package.
11/08/2026 14:13
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and installation of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ANH VŨ
24/04/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and installation of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀN PHÚC
24/04/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ SÔNG CHÂU
24/04/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN NGỌC MINH
24/04/2026 15:29
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction and installation of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu with the form Open bidding.
10/04/2026 15:36
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction and installation of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu with the form Open bidding.
08/04/2026 17:48
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Project management consulting, contractor selection of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng tỉnh Lai Châu
07/04/2026 11:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Editing archived documents of the Emulation and Commendation Board for the period 2007-2022 and the Office of the Department of Home Affairs of Lai Chau province for the period 2016-2023 .
- Winning bidder: DUC NGHIẸP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 11:19
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bidding package Adjustment of archives of the Emulation and Reward Board for the period 2007-2022 and the Office of the Department of Home Affairs of Lai Chau Province in the period of 2016-2023 with 1 participating contractors .
18/09/2024 14:50
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu publishes Tender Notice Editing archived documents of the Emulation and Commendation Board for the period 2007-2022 and the Office of the Department of Home Affairs of Lai Chau province for the period 2016-2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
11/09/2024 17:59
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN THÀNH ĐẠT
04/09/2024 10:31
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation advice .
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2024 10:26
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Editing archived documents of the Emulation and Commendation Board for the period 2007-2022 and the Office of the Department of Home Affairs of Lai Chau province for the period 2016-2023 with 3 bidding package .
26/08/2024 16:17
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package "Organizing a civil service culture training class in 2024 for officials and civil servants of Lai Chau province" .
- Winning bidder: HỌC VIỆN HÀNH CHÍNH QUỐC GIA VIỆN NGHIÊN CỨU KHOA HỌC HÀNH CHÍNH
29/05/2024 15:26
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Approving the estimate and contractor selection plan "Organizing the opening of a civil service culture training class in 2024 for officials and civil servants of Lai Chau province" with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2024 18:13
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Tender package: "Repair of Toyota Fortuner car license plate 25C- 5868" .
- Winning bidder: SALON Ô TÔ MINH HỢI
22/05/2024 21:27
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for car repair package 25C-5868 with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2024 14:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu has posted Tender Notice Procurement of version 3.0 personnel and staff management software for Lai Chau province, effective in 2026. of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
22/08/2026 09:32
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ ANH KHÔI
11/08/2026 14:16
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the request Procurement of version 3.0 personnel and staff management software for Lai Chau province, effective in 2026. of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu with 2 bidding package.
11/08/2026 14:13
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and installation of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ANH VŨ
24/04/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and installation of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀN PHÚC
24/04/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ SÔNG CHÂU
24/04/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN NGỌC MINH
24/04/2026 15:29
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction and installation of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu with the form Open bidding.
10/04/2026 15:36
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction and installation of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu with the form Open bidding.
08/04/2026 17:48
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Project management consulting, contractor selection of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng tỉnh Lai Châu
07/04/2026 11:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu is the owner of 30 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 20 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu is the investor of 18 package, of which 14 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu is the owner of 54 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Lai Châu is an investor with 41 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.