Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 24 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 35.71%, Construction 21.43%, Consultancy 21.43%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 7.14%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,439,219,494 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,291,536,418 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 35.71%, Construction 21.43%, Consulting 21.43%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 7.14%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,439,219,494 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,291,536,418 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.72%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Renting a shuttle car with a nurse in Sam Son in the second phase of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI VÀ DU LỊCH HOÀNG ANH
30/06/2025 08:48
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Renting a shuttle car with a nurse in Sam Son in the second phase of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2025 08:41
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Provide leather pairs for the Party Congress of the Department of Home Affairs of Vinh Phuc of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Organize activities to implement the Law on Social Insurance of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Đồng Tâm
23/06/2025 10:53
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Organize activities to implement the Law on Social Insurance of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Printing folding sheets "Some of the provisions of the labor law on prevention and control of sexual harassment at the workplace" of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 07:31
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Manage archives of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HÀNH CHÍNH ATS
24/05/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Provide archival document editing service of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2025 07:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Provide photo service propaganda and policy dialogue with preferential people with meritorious services to the revolution of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tuấn Nguyệt
21/05/2025 14:11
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Provide photo service propaganda and policy dialogue with preferential people with meritorious services to the revolution of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2025 08:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Renting a shuttle car with a nurse in Sam Son in the second phase .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI VÀ DU LỊCH HOÀNG ANH
30/06/2025 08:48
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Renting a shuttle car with a nurse in Sam Son in the second phase with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 08:41
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Provide leather pairs for the Party Congress of the Department of Home Affairs of Vinh Phuc with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 15:37
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Organize activities to implement the Law on Social Insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Đồng Tâm
23/06/2025 10:53
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Organize activities to implement the Law on Social Insurance with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 15:43
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Printing folding sheets "Some of the provisions of the labor law on prevention and control of sexual harassment at the workplace" with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 07:31
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Manage archives .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HÀNH CHÍNH ATS
24/05/2025 09:32
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Provide archival document editing service with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 07:22
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Provide photo service propaganda and policy dialogue with preferential people with meritorious services to the revolution .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tuấn Nguyệt
21/05/2025 14:11
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Provide photo service propaganda and policy dialogue with preferential people with meritorious services to the revolution with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 08:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Renting a shuttle car with a nurse in Sam Son in the second phase of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI VÀ DU LỊCH HOÀNG ANH
30/06/2025 08:48
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Renting a shuttle car with a nurse in Sam Son in the second phase of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2025 08:41
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Provide leather pairs for the Party Congress of the Department of Home Affairs of Vinh Phuc of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Organize activities to implement the Law on Social Insurance of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Đồng Tâm
23/06/2025 10:53
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Organize activities to implement the Law on Social Insurance of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Printing folding sheets "Some of the provisions of the labor law on prevention and control of sexual harassment at the workplace" of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 07:31
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Manage archives of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HÀNH CHÍNH ATS
24/05/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Provide archival document editing service of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2025 07:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Provide photo service propaganda and policy dialogue with preferential people with meritorious services to the revolution of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tuấn Nguyệt
21/05/2025 14:11
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Provide photo service propaganda and policy dialogue with preferential people with meritorious services to the revolution of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2025 08:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc is the owner of 30 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 28 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc is the investor of 14 package, of which 14 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc is the owner of 24 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.