Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 60 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 43 contractor selection plans with a total of 56 bidding packages, of which 41 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 59 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 44 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.11%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 55.56%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 64,197,254,765 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 63,090,759,217 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 60 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.11%, Construction 0%, Consulting 55.56%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 64,197,254,765 VND, in which the total winning value is: 63,090,759,217 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.72%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Welcoming Politburo member, Deputy Prime Minister, Minister of Justice of Laos and attending the 7th Judicial Conference of provinces sharing the expanded Vietnam - Laos border in Hai Phong city of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG with 3 bidding package.
21/06/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Welcoming Politburo member, Deputy Prime Minister, Minister of Justice of Laos and attending the 7th Judicial Conference of provinces sharing the expanded Vietnam - Laos border in Hai Phong city of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG with 3 bidding package.
21/06/2026 12:16
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the meeting room on the 3rd floor of the Department of Justice of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: VINH KHANG TRADING AND SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
27/05/2026 17:33
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy forms and civil status books in 2026 of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: Judicial Publishing House
27/05/2026 17:29
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Installing a LED screen in the meeting room on the 3rd floor of the Department of Justice of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Xây dựng và Phát triển Công Nghệ Minh Châu
22/05/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Buy forms and civil status books in 2026 of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2026 16:53
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Repairing the meeting room on the 3rd floor of the Department of Justice of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2026 16:44
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Buy forms and civil status books in 2026 of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2026 16:36
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Installing a LED screen in the meeting room on the 3rd floor of the Department of Justice of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2026 18:00
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Publishing the Law Supplement of Hai Phong City in 2026 of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: Báo và phát thanh, truyền hình Hải Phòng
23/04/2026 17:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Internal software testing consulting .
- Winning bidder: DATATECH DATA TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2025 16:13
SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Publishing of the law of Hai Phong city in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Báo chí và Truyền thông thành phố Hải Phòng
26/03/2025 09:29
SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Publishing of Hai Phong City Legal News in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Ban Chuyên đề An ninh Hải Phòng
24/03/2025 17:49
SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG publishes the plan Publishing of the law of Hai Phong city in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2025 11:09
SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG publishes the plan Publishing of Hai Phong City Legal News in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2025 17:13
SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Periodic health examination for officials, public servants and contract workers in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VINMEC INTERNATIONAL GENERAL HOSPITAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/02/2025 15:02
SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Internal software testing consulting with 3 participating contractors .
13/02/2025 16:43
SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG publishes the plan Periodic health check for officials, civil servants and contract workers of the Department of Justice in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
12/02/2025 18:57
SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Internal software testing consulting in the form Open bidding .
24/01/2025 11:05
SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Buy forms and civil status books under the printing and publishing authority of the Ministry of Justice in the first 6 months of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Judicial Publishing House
10/12/2024 19:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Welcoming Politburo member, Deputy Prime Minister, Minister of Justice of Laos and attending the 7th Judicial Conference of provinces sharing the expanded Vietnam - Laos border in Hai Phong city of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG with 3 bidding package.
21/06/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Welcoming Politburo member, Deputy Prime Minister, Minister of Justice of Laos and attending the 7th Judicial Conference of provinces sharing the expanded Vietnam - Laos border in Hai Phong city of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG with 3 bidding package.
21/06/2026 12:16
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the meeting room on the 3rd floor of the Department of Justice of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: VINH KHANG TRADING AND SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
27/05/2026 17:33
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy forms and civil status books in 2026 of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: Judicial Publishing House
27/05/2026 17:29
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Installing a LED screen in the meeting room on the 3rd floor of the Department of Justice of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Xây dựng và Phát triển Công Nghệ Minh Châu
22/05/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Buy forms and civil status books in 2026 of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2026 16:53
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Repairing the meeting room on the 3rd floor of the Department of Justice of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2026 16:44
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Buy forms and civil status books in 2026 of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2026 16:36
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Installing a LED screen in the meeting room on the 3rd floor of the Department of Justice of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2026 18:00
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Publishing the Law Supplement of Hai Phong City in 2026 of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: Báo và phát thanh, truyền hình Hải Phòng
23/04/2026 17:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG is the owner of 43 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 23 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 20 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG is the investor of 18 package, of which 17 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG is the owner of 59 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP HẢI PHÒNG is an investor with 60 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.