Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 46 contractor selection plans with a total of 61 bidding packages, of which 36 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 22 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 48 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 32 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 4.55%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 45.45%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,687,124,893 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 34,444,350,472 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.55%, Construction 0%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 45.45%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,687,124,893 VND, in which the total winning value is: 34,444,350,472 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a virtual server to store notarization data of the investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Danang Center for Digital Transfomiation and Strategic Technology
07/05/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Rent a virtual server to store notarization data of the investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of online meeting room systems of the investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Danang Center for Digital Transfomiation and Strategic Technology
24/04/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Supply and installation of online meeting room systems of the investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Digitalization of archives for the 02th period of 2025 of the investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Moberi Joint Stock Company
30/10/2025 08:48
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Virtual server rental service running the Notary Database System in Da Nang city of the investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng.
27/10/2025 10:39
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Estimated purchase and purchase of archives in 2025 of the investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
27/10/2025 10:35
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Department of Justice of the investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: MTC 129 COMPANY LIMITED
27/10/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Department of Justice of the investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
10/10/2025 08:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Estimated purchase and purchase of archives in 2025 of the investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2025 17:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Digitalization of archives for the 02th period of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Moberi Joint Stock Company
30/10/2025 08:48
Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Virtual server rental service running the Notary Database System in Da Nang city .
- Winning bidder:
27/10/2025 10:39
Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Estimated purchase and purchase of archives in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/10/2025 10:35
Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Estimated purchase and purchase of archives in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/10/2025 17:19
Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Building TV scenario .
- Winning bidder:
15/07/2025 15:28
Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Estimated purchase and purchase of archives in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/06/2025 09:38
Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Digitalization of archives in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Moberi Joint Stock Company
23/06/2025 09:38
Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Providing handbooks and brochures for legal propaganda .
- Winning bidder: CONG THANH PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 22:42
Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Digitalization of archives in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 16:36
Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Procurement estimates to provide handbooks and leaflets for law propaganda with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 13:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a virtual server to store notarization data of the investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Danang Center for Digital Transfomiation and Strategic Technology
07/05/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Rent a virtual server to store notarization data of the investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of online meeting room systems of the investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Danang Center for Digital Transfomiation and Strategic Technology
24/04/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Supply and installation of online meeting room systems of the investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Digitalization of archives for the 02th period of 2025 of the investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Moberi Joint Stock Company
30/10/2025 08:48
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Virtual server rental service running the Notary Database System in Da Nang city of the investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng.
27/10/2025 10:39
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Estimated purchase and purchase of archives in 2025 of the investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
27/10/2025 10:35
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Department of Justice of the investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: MTC 129 COMPANY LIMITED
27/10/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Department of Justice of the investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
10/10/2025 08:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Estimated purchase and purchase of archives in 2025 of the investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2025 17:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng is the owner of 46 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 41 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng is the investor of 22 package, of which 22 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng is the owner of 48 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp Thành phố Đà Nẵng is an investor with 32 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.