Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 56 bidding packages, of which 36 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 39 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 5.56%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 44.44%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,062,207,326 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,920,784,894 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 5.56%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 44.44%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,062,207,326 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,920,784,894 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Purchasing and installing curtains at the Legal Affairs Department of Lang Son Province. of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Print the book to monitor mediation activities at the grassroots level in 2026 of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Judicial Publishing House
23/04/2026 13:10
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Approving the Contractor Selection Plan for the bidding package: Printing a book to monitor mediation activities at the grassroots level in 2026 of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2026 17:44
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Implementing the column "legal support for businesses" on television of Lang Son Newspaper and Radio and Television in 2026 of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: BÁO VÀ PHÁT THANH, TRUYỀN HÌNH LẠNG SƠN
09/04/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 2026 Civil Status form of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Judicial Publishing House
06/04/2026 10:42
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Implementing the column "legal support for businesses" on television of Lang Son Newspaper and Radio and Television in 2026 of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
06/04/2026 10:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Decision approving the Contractor Selection Plan for the bidding package: Purchasing the 2026 Civil Status form of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2026 10:42
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment assets in 2026 of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ Hùng Đạt
19/03/2026 10:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Decision approving the contractor selection plan, bidding package: Procurement of information technology equipment assets in 2026 of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2026 17:53
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Carrying out legal dissemination and education work on LSTV television channel and printed newspapers of Lang Son Newspaper and Radio and Television in 2026 of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: BÁO VÀ PHÁT THANH, TRUYỀN HÌNH LẠNG SƠN
12/03/2026 17:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Consulting, surveying, preparing Economic - Construction technical reports with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 12:07
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Print the Legal Handbook, Instructions for applying for a criminal record certificate .
- Winning bidder: CAO MINH CONSTRUCTION AND BOOK PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 16:40
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Print the Legal Handbook, Instructions for applying for a criminal record certificate with 1 participating contractors .
26/12/2024 09:28
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Print the Legal Handbook, Instructions for applying for a criminal record certificate in the form Open bidding .
17/12/2024 09:06
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Print the Legal Handbook, Instructions for applying for a criminal record certificate with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 11:22
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Print the Legal Handbook, Instructions for applying for a criminal record certificate with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 11:31
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy 2024 civil status form .
- Winning bidder: Judicial Publishing House
28/11/2024 16:08
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Buy 2024 civil status form with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2024 09:11
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy a photocopier in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ Hùng Đạt
04/11/2024 15:45
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Buy a photocopier in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
24/10/2024 09:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Purchasing and installing curtains at the Legal Affairs Department of Lang Son Province. of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Print the book to monitor mediation activities at the grassroots level in 2026 of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Judicial Publishing House
23/04/2026 13:10
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Approving the Contractor Selection Plan for the bidding package: Printing a book to monitor mediation activities at the grassroots level in 2026 of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2026 17:44
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Implementing the column "legal support for businesses" on television of Lang Son Newspaper and Radio and Television in 2026 of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: BÁO VÀ PHÁT THANH, TRUYỀN HÌNH LẠNG SƠN
09/04/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 2026 Civil Status form of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Judicial Publishing House
06/04/2026 10:42
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Implementing the column "legal support for businesses" on television of Lang Son Newspaper and Radio and Television in 2026 of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
06/04/2026 10:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Decision approving the Contractor Selection Plan for the bidding package: Purchasing the 2026 Civil Status form of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2026 10:42
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment assets in 2026 of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ Hùng Đạt
19/03/2026 10:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Decision approving the contractor selection plan, bidding package: Procurement of information technology equipment assets in 2026 of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2026 17:53
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Carrying out legal dissemination and education work on LSTV television channel and printed newspapers of Lang Son Newspaper and Radio and Television in 2026 of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: BÁO VÀ PHÁT THANH, TRUYỀN HÌNH LẠNG SƠN
12/03/2026 17:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the owner of 36 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 17 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the investor of 18 package, of which 17 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the owner of 39 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Lạng Sơn is an investor with 24 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.