Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 17 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 25 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.15 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 41.18%, Construction 5.88%, Consultancy 17.65%, Non-consultancy 35.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,046,338,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 27,257,294,350 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.15 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 41.18%, Construction 5.88%, Consulting 17.65%, Non-consulting 35.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,046,338,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,257,294,350 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.81%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda class on the Law on Public Asset Management of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Dịch vụ Tài chính công và Xúc tiến đầu tư
15/04/2025 14:35
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request Propaganda class on the Law on Public Asset Management of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
11/04/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Digitize and create civil status database of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: ADDJ ADMINISTRATION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/03/2025 16:34
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted Tender Notice Digitize and create civil status database of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
15/03/2025 18:01
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans
Digitized and created a database of civil status databases under the estimates of digitizing electronic civil status databases in Quang Binh province (phase 5) of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
15/03/2025 17:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and plans for contractor selection of bidding packages digitalization and creating civil status databases under the estimation of digitalizing databases of electronic civil status in Quang Binh province (phase 5) of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Digitize and create civil status database of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: ADDJ ADMINISTRATION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/11/2024 16:23
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Digitize and create civil status database of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: ADDJ ADMINISTRATION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/11/2024 16:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package The tender is for the development of a microdatabase software system in the province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: HINOVA TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/11/2024 13:49
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted Tender Notice Digitize and create civil status database of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 13:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package Propaganda class on the Law on Public Asset Management .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Dịch vụ Tài chính công và Xúc tiến đầu tư
15/04/2025 14:35
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình publishes the plan Propaganda class on the Law on Public Asset Management with 1 bidding package .
11/04/2025 16:08
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package Digitize and create civil status database .
- Winning bidder: ADDJ ADMINISTRATION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/03/2025 16:34
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình announced the results of the bidding package Digitize and create civil status database with 1 participating contractors .
22/03/2025 09:39
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình publishes Tender Notice Digitize and create civil status database in the form Competitive Offer .
15/03/2025 18:01
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình publishes the plan Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans
Digitized and created a database of civil status databases under the estimates of digitizing electronic civil status databases in Quang Binh province (phase 5) with 1 bidding package .
15/03/2025 17:27
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình publishes the plan Regarding the approval of estimates and plans for contractor selection of bidding packages digitalization and creating civil status databases under the estimation of digitalizing databases of electronic civil status in Quang Binh province (phase 5) with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2025 16:13
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package Digitize and create civil status database .
- Winning bidder: ADDJ ADMINISTRATION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/11/2024 16:23
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package Digitize and create civil status database .
- Winning bidder: ADDJ ADMINISTRATION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/11/2024 16:19
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package The tender is for the development of a microdatabase software system in the province .
- Winning bidder: HINOVA TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/11/2024 13:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda class on the Law on Public Asset Management of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Dịch vụ Tài chính công và Xúc tiến đầu tư
15/04/2025 14:35
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request Propaganda class on the Law on Public Asset Management of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
11/04/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Digitize and create civil status database of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: ADDJ ADMINISTRATION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/03/2025 16:34
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted Tender Notice Digitize and create civil status database of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
15/03/2025 18:01
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans
Digitized and created a database of civil status databases under the estimates of digitizing electronic civil status databases in Quang Binh province (phase 5) of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
15/03/2025 17:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and plans for contractor selection of bidding packages digitalization and creating civil status databases under the estimation of digitalizing databases of electronic civil status in Quang Binh province (phase 5) of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Digitize and create civil status database of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: ADDJ ADMINISTRATION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/11/2024 16:23
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Digitize and create civil status database of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: ADDJ ADMINISTRATION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/11/2024 16:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package The tender is for the development of a microdatabase software system in the province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: HINOVA TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/11/2024 13:49
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted Tender Notice Digitize and create civil status database of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 13:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình is the investor of 17 package, of which 16 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình is the owner of 25 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Bình is an investor with 29 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.