Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,401,294,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,227,141,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,401,294,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,227,141,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.96%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of notarized, authenticated database software in Quang Tri province of the investor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: SOFTWARE DEVERLOPMENT AND TRANSFER COMPANY LIMITED
04/03/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the request KHLCNT: Maintenance of notarized database software, authentication and preventive information in Quang Tri province of the investor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
04/03/2025 15:11
The Bid solicitor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on verification of economic - technical reports and project estimates for digitizing civil status books phase 2 in Quang Tri province of the investor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: ITDJ TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2024 16:03
The Bid solicitor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing economic-technical reports and project estimates for digitizing civil status books phase 2 in Quang Tri province of the investor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG - CÔNG NGHỆ - SẢN XUẤT HOÀNG LAM
22/11/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the request Project to digitize civil status books phase 2 in Quang Tri province. of the investor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị with 2 bidding package.
22/11/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the request Bidding package: Car repair in 2024 of the investor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Building an electronic information page: Disseminating and educating about law in Quang Tri province of the investor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Viễn Thông Quảng Trị-Tập đoàn Bưu chính Viễn thông Việt Nam
10/09/2024 11:39
The Bid solicitor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package: Construction of electronic information page: Dissemination and education of law in Quang Tri province of the investor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2024 11:34
The Bid solicitor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Expenses for procurement of notarization and authentication database management software and technology transfer training of the investor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phát triển và Chuyển giao phần mềm
09/04/2020 21:14
Bid solicitor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Package 4: Expenses for procurement of notarization and authentication database management software and technology transfer training of the investor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/03/2020 17:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of notarized, authenticated database software in Quang Tri province .
- Winning bidder: SOFTWARE DEVERLOPMENT AND TRANSFER COMPANY LIMITED
04/03/2025 15:34
Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan KHLCNT: Maintenance of notarized database software, authentication and preventive information in Quang Tri province with 1 bidding package .
04/03/2025 15:11
Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on verification of economic - technical reports and project estimates for digitizing civil status books phase 2 in Quang Tri province .
- Winning bidder: ITDJ TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2024 16:03
Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing economic-technical reports and project estimates for digitizing civil status books phase 2 in Quang Tri province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG - CÔNG NGHỆ - SẢN XUẤT HOÀNG LAM
22/11/2024 15:59
Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan Project to digitize civil status books phase 2 in Quang Tri province. with 2 bidding package .
22/11/2024 15:55
Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan Bidding package: Car repair in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
16/09/2024 16:46
Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Building an electronic information page: Disseminating and educating about law in Quang Tri province .
- Winning bidder: Viễn Thông Quảng Trị-Tập đoàn Bưu chính Viễn thông Việt Nam
10/09/2024 11:39
Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Construction of electronic information page: Dissemination and education of law in Quang Tri province with 1 bidding package .
10/09/2024 11:34
Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Expenses for procurement of notarization and authentication database management software and technology transfer training .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phát triển và Chuyển giao phần mềm
09/04/2020 21:14
Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Package 4: Expenses for procurement of notarization and authentication database management software and technology transfer training with 1 participating contractors .
23/03/2020 08:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of notarized, authenticated database software in Quang Tri province of the investor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: SOFTWARE DEVERLOPMENT AND TRANSFER COMPANY LIMITED
04/03/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the request KHLCNT: Maintenance of notarized database software, authentication and preventive information in Quang Tri province of the investor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
04/03/2025 15:11
The Bid solicitor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on verification of economic - technical reports and project estimates for digitizing civil status books phase 2 in Quang Tri province of the investor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: ITDJ TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2024 16:03
The Bid solicitor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing economic-technical reports and project estimates for digitizing civil status books phase 2 in Quang Tri province of the investor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG - CÔNG NGHỆ - SẢN XUẤT HOÀNG LAM
22/11/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the request Project to digitize civil status books phase 2 in Quang Tri province. of the investor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị with 2 bidding package.
22/11/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the request Bidding package: Car repair in 2024 of the investor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Building an electronic information page: Disseminating and educating about law in Quang Tri province of the investor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Viễn Thông Quảng Trị-Tập đoàn Bưu chính Viễn thông Việt Nam
10/09/2024 11:39
The Bid solicitor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package: Construction of electronic information page: Dissemination and education of law in Quang Tri province of the investor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2024 11:34
The Bid solicitor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Expenses for procurement of notarization and authentication database management software and technology transfer training of the investor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phát triển và Chuyển giao phần mềm
09/04/2020 21:14
Bid solicitor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Package 4: Expenses for procurement of notarization and authentication database management software and technology transfer training of the investor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/03/2020 17:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở tư pháp tỉnh Quảng Trị is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.