Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,461,846,183 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,401,622,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,461,846,183 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,401,622,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.35%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Building a database system for authentication and notarization in Tra Vinh province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ PHẦN MỀM VÀ NỘI DUNG SỐ OSP
28/10/2021 17:35
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Building a database system for authentication and notarization in Tra Vinh province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
10/09/2021 10:49
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Building a database system for authentication and notarization in Tra Vinh province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
10/09/2021 10:26
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan to build the authentication and notary database system in Tra Vinh province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh with 6 bidding package.
19/08/2021 15:00
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan to build the authentication and notary database system in Tra Vinh province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh with 6 bidding package.
16/08/2021 10:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Approving the plan for selecting contractors to purchase software for online legal exams on the popular website, legal education of Tra Vinh province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
25/05/2021 16:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Building a website for legal education and dissemination of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin và Truyền thông trực thuộc Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Trà Vinh
26/01/2021 13:58
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Procurement of equipment of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ mạng và truyền thông
11/01/2021 14:45
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Building a website for legal education and dissemination of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
03/12/2020 11:14
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Procurement of equipment of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/12/2020 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Building a database system for authentication and notarization in Tra Vinh province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ PHẦN MỀM VÀ NỘI DUNG SỐ OSP
28/10/2021 17:35
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan to build the authentication and notary database system in Tra Vinh province with 6 bidding package .
19/08/2021 15:00
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan to build the authentication and notary database system in Tra Vinh province with 6 bidding package .
16/08/2021 10:34
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh publishes the plan Approving the plan for selecting contractors to purchase software for online legal exams on the popular website, legal education of Tra Vinh province with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2021 16:52
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Building a website for legal education and dissemination .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin và Truyền thông trực thuộc Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Trà Vinh
26/01/2021 13:58
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Procurement of equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ mạng và truyền thông
11/01/2021 14:45
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh publishes the plan Plan to select construction contractors Website Information dissemination, legal education with 6 bidding package .
03/12/2020 08:51
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh publishes the plan Plan to select construction contractors Website Information dissemination, legal education with 6 bidding package .
02/12/2020 18:32
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh publishes the plan Plan to select construction contractors Website Information dissemination, legal education with 6 bidding package .
20/11/2020 18:02
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh publishes the plan Plan to select construction contractors Website Information dissemination, legal education with 6 bidding package .
20/11/2020 17:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Building a database system for authentication and notarization in Tra Vinh province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ PHẦN MỀM VÀ NỘI DUNG SỐ OSP
28/10/2021 17:35
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Building a database system for authentication and notarization in Tra Vinh province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
10/09/2021 10:49
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Building a database system for authentication and notarization in Tra Vinh province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
10/09/2021 10:26
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan to build the authentication and notary database system in Tra Vinh province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh with 6 bidding package.
19/08/2021 15:00
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan to build the authentication and notary database system in Tra Vinh province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh with 6 bidding package.
16/08/2021 10:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Approving the plan for selecting contractors to purchase software for online legal exams on the popular website, legal education of Tra Vinh province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
25/05/2021 16:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Building a website for legal education and dissemination of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin và Truyền thông trực thuộc Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Trà Vinh
26/01/2021 13:58
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Procurement of equipment of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ mạng và truyền thông
11/01/2021 14:45
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Building a website for legal education and dissemination of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
03/12/2020 11:14
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Procurement of equipment of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/12/2020 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Trà Vinh is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.