Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 131 contractors.
- Announced 123 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 357 contractor selection plans with a total of 953 bidding packages, of which 263 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 298 packages (with 326 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 456 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 173 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 533 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 523 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.46 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 4.60%, Construction 5.52%, Consultancy 17.79%, Non-consultancy 72.09%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,002,218,739,657 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,932,227,278,068 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.75%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 131 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.46 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.60%, Construction 5.52%, Consulting 17.79%, Non-consulting 72.09%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,002,218,739,657 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,932,227,278,068 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.75%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Compulsory fire and explosion insurance for apartment building HH3 - HH4 Dong Quoc Binh, Ngo Quyen district in 2024-2025 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation
05/05/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng has posted the request Quality control of 2 -storey house No. 8 Lach Tray in 2024 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4; Environmental monitoring consulting of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: FEC GROUP JOIN STOCK COMPANY
28/02/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Maintaining and dredging the drainage system of some roads in Hai An district of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: HAIPHONG SEWERAGE AND DRAINAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
24/02/2025 09:20
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Repair, maintenance, and installation of a number of items at rainwater and wastewater pumping stations, tidal culverts, tidal valves of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: HAIPHONG SEWERAGE AND DRAINAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
22/02/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Repair and maintenance of some equipment at Vinh Niem wastewater treatment plant of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: HAIPHONG SEWERAGE AND DRAINAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
22/02/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Maintenance, repair and addition of a number of items of Trang Minh Wastewater Treatment Station of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: MINH THANH GROUP COMPANY LIMITED
22/02/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Repair and maintenance of drainage systems in 04 districts of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: HAIPHONG SEWERAGE AND DRAINAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
22/02/2025 11:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Repair unused vacant apartments in 7-storey apartment buildings in Vinh Niem; 5 floors of Khuc Thua Du (L2, L3, L4, L5); 11 floors D2 Dong Quoc Binh; 9 floors Dong Khe; 5 Kenh Duong floors; B1, B2, B3 Cat Bi; U19 Lam Son (including contingency costs) of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: TUNG ANH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/02/2025 09:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing park and flower garden management services, planting and managing and caring for trees, ornamental flowers on sidewalks, street medians, roundabouts of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG PUBLIC WORKS AND TOURISM SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/01/2025 10:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Compulsory fire and explosion insurance for apartment building HH3 - HH4 Dong Quoc Binh, Ngo Quyen district in 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance, Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation
05/05/2025 11:31
Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng publishes the plan Quality control of 2 -storey house No. 8 Lach Tray in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
05/03/2025 11:28
Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 4; Environmental monitoring consulting .
- Winning bidder: FEC GROUP JOIN STOCK COMPANY
28/02/2025 16:22
Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Maintaining and dredging the drainage system of some roads in Hai An district .
- Winning bidder: HAIPHONG SEWERAGE AND DRAINAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
24/02/2025 09:20
Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Repair, maintenance, and installation of a number of items at rainwater and wastewater pumping stations, tidal culverts, tidal valves .
- Winning bidder: HAIPHONG SEWERAGE AND DRAINAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
22/02/2025 14:44
Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Repair and maintenance of some equipment at Vinh Niem wastewater treatment plant .
- Winning bidder: HAIPHONG SEWERAGE AND DRAINAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
22/02/2025 14:43
Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Maintenance, repair and addition of a number of items of Trang Minh Wastewater Treatment Station .
- Winning bidder: HAIPHONG PUBLIC WORKS AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH THANH GROUP COMPANY LIMITED
22/02/2025 14:42
Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Repair and maintenance of drainage systems in 04 districts .
- Winning bidder: HAIPHONG SEWERAGE AND DRAINAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
22/02/2025 11:21
Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Repair unused vacant apartments in 7-storey apartment buildings in Vinh Niem; 5 floors of Khuc Thua Du (L2, L3, L4, L5); 11 floors D2 Dong Quoc Binh; 9 floors Dong Khe; 5 Kenh Duong floors; B1, B2, B3 Cat Bi; U19 Lam Son (including contingency costs) .
- Winning bidder: TUNG ANH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/02/2025 09:14
Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Repair unused vacant apartments in 7-storey apartment buildings in Vinh Niem; 5 floors of Khuc Thua Du (L2, L3, L4, L5); 11 floors D2 Dong Quoc Binh; 9 floors Dong Khe; 5 Kenh Duong floors; B1, B2, B3 Cat Bi; U19 Lam Son (including contingency costs) with 1 participating contractors .
03/02/2025 09:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Compulsory fire and explosion insurance for apartment building HH3 - HH4 Dong Quoc Binh, Ngo Quyen district in 2024-2025 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation
05/05/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng has posted the request Quality control of 2 -storey house No. 8 Lach Tray in 2024 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4; Environmental monitoring consulting of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: FEC GROUP JOIN STOCK COMPANY
28/02/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Maintaining and dredging the drainage system of some roads in Hai An district of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: HAIPHONG SEWERAGE AND DRAINAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
24/02/2025 09:20
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Repair, maintenance, and installation of a number of items at rainwater and wastewater pumping stations, tidal culverts, tidal valves of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: HAIPHONG SEWERAGE AND DRAINAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
22/02/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Repair and maintenance of some equipment at Vinh Niem wastewater treatment plant of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: HAIPHONG SEWERAGE AND DRAINAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
22/02/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Maintenance, repair and addition of a number of items of Trang Minh Wastewater Treatment Station of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: MINH THANH GROUP COMPANY LIMITED
22/02/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Repair and maintenance of drainage systems in 04 districts of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: HAIPHONG SEWERAGE AND DRAINAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
22/02/2025 11:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Repair unused vacant apartments in 7-storey apartment buildings in Vinh Niem; 5 floors of Khuc Thua Du (L2, L3, L4, L5); 11 floors D2 Dong Quoc Binh; 9 floors Dong Khe; 5 Kenh Duong floors; B1, B2, B3 Cat Bi; U19 Lam Son (including contingency costs) of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: TUNG ANH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/02/2025 09:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing park and flower garden management services, planting and managing and caring for trees, ornamental flowers on sidewalks, street medians, roundabouts of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG PUBLIC WORKS AND TOURISM SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/01/2025 10:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng is the investor of 123 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng is the owner of 357 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 355 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng is the investor of 326 package, of which 324 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng is the owner of 456 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng is an investor with 131 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.