Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 64 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 82 contractor selection plans with a total of 182 bidding packages, of which 76 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 102 packages (with 114 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 150 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 54 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 41 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 41 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.12 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 2.63%, Construction 39.47%, Consultancy 48.25%, Non-consultancy 9.65%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 461,304,782,669 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 447,798,841,267 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum as follows:
- Has relationships with 64 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.12 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 2.63%, Construction 39.47%, Consulting 48.25%, Non-consulting 9.65%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 461,304,782,669 VND, in which the total winning value is: 447,798,841,267 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.93%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction supervision consultancy of the investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN SỐ II KON TUM
29/05/2025 13:31
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Construction bidding package of the investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÀNH LỢI
22/05/2025 11:33
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum has posted Tender Notice Construction bidding package of the investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum with the form Open bidding.
27/04/2025 11:03
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for construction supervision consultancy of the investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum with the form Open bidding.
26/04/2025 13:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum has posted the request Dak Rve KM127+039.72; Kon Brai KM139+861, Highway 24, Kon Tum Province of the investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum with 3 bidding package.
24/04/2025 10:46
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢN LÝ SỬA CHỮA VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH GIAO THÔNG PHÁT LỢI
23/04/2025 18:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÁT KON TUM
21/04/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP DELTA
21/04/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum has posted the request Repairing the foundation, road surface, drainage works, traffic safety of the remaining sections DH.53 (inter-commune road Kon Dao - Ngoc Tu - Dak Ro Nga) of the investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum with 3 bidding package.
21/04/2025 13:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction works of the investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SỬA CHỮA VÀ XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG SỐ 1
18/04/2025 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN SỐ II KON TUM
29/05/2025 13:31
Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum announced the results of the bid package Construction bidding package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẮC NGUYÊN, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG KONTUM, CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢN LÝ SỬA CHỮA VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG ĐẮK BÌNH, KONTUM TRANSPORT ENGIEERING MANAGEMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT - STOCK CO., CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÀNH LỢI
22/05/2025 11:33
Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum announced the results of the bidding package Construction bidding package with 1 participating contractors .
15/05/2025 09:00
Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction supervision consultancy with 2 participating contractors .
15/05/2025 09:00
Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum publishes Tender Notice Construction bidding package in the form Open bidding .
27/04/2025 11:03
Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for construction supervision consultancy in the form Open bidding .
26/04/2025 13:45
Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum publishes the plan Dak Rve KM127+039.72; Kon Brai KM139+861, Highway 24, Kon Tum Province with 3 bidding package .
24/04/2025 10:46
Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢN LÝ SỬA CHỮA VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH GIAO THÔNG PHÁT LỢI
23/04/2025 18:27
Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÁT KON TUM
21/04/2025 15:34
Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP DELTA
21/04/2025 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction supervision consultancy of the investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN SỐ II KON TUM
29/05/2025 13:31
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Construction bidding package of the investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÀNH LỢI
22/05/2025 11:33
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum has posted Tender Notice Construction bidding package of the investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum with the form Open bidding.
27/04/2025 11:03
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for construction supervision consultancy of the investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum with the form Open bidding.
26/04/2025 13:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum has posted the request Dak Rve KM127+039.72; Kon Brai KM139+861, Highway 24, Kon Tum Province of the investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum with 3 bidding package.
24/04/2025 10:46
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢN LÝ SỬA CHỮA VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH GIAO THÔNG PHÁT LỢI
23/04/2025 18:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÁT KON TUM
21/04/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP DELTA
21/04/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum has posted the request Repairing the foundation, road surface, drainage works, traffic safety of the remaining sections DH.53 (inter-commune road Kon Dao - Ngoc Tu - Dak Ro Nga) of the investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum with 3 bidding package.
21/04/2025 13:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction works of the investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SỬA CHỮA VÀ XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG SỐ 1
18/04/2025 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum is the owner of 82 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 78 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum is the investor of 114 package, of which 94 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 20 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum is the owner of 150 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Kon Tum is an investor with 64 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.