Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 42 contractors.
- Announced 24 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 49 contractor selection plans with a total of 65 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 47 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 31 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 62.50%, Consultancy 37.50%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 95,234,164,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 92,307,319,660 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 42 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 62.50%, Consulting 37.50%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 95,234,164,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 92,307,319,660 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.07%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bid evaluation consultancy of the investor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG FCT VIỆT NAM
21/08/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình has posted the request Construction of works and ensuring traffic safety of the investor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2025 18:05
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and ensuring traffic safety of the investor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG BRIDGE NO 11 REPAIR AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2025 14:07
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and ensuring traffic safety of the investor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRƯỜNG
29/06/2025 10:46
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and ensuring traffic safety of the investor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHU BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Process testing and evaluation of works of the investor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIAO THÔNG VẬN TẢI
29/06/2025 10:41
Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình Posted Development Investment Project Repair damage to the road surface of Km80 - Km80+200, Km80+790 - Km81 and drainage system section of Km80 -Km81, QL.10, Thai Binh Province.
29/06/2025 10:10
Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình Posted Development Investment Project Repair damage to the road surface of Km74+00 -km75+700 and drainage system segment Km74+100 - Km75+200, Highway 10, Thai Binh Province.
29/06/2025 10:10
Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình Posted Development Investment Project Repair of Tra Ly Bridge Km16+100, Highway 37, Thai Binh Province.
29/06/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction audit of the investor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: /
26/06/2025 17:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Bid evaluation consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG FCT VIỆT NAM
21/08/2025 14:14
Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình publishes the plan Construction of works and ensuring traffic safety with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 18:05
Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction audit .
- Winning bidder: /
26/06/2025 17:42
Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình publishes the plan Construction of works and ensuring traffic safety with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 09:51
Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports for construction works .
- Winning bidder: SAO KHUE INVESTMENT- CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2025 13:50
Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình publishes the plan Survey consultancy, Economic and technical report on construction works under the existing point of handling project, inadequate traffic safety Km62+00 - Km62+400, Highway 39 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 13:46
Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình publishes the plan Construction of works and ensuring traffic safety with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 09:53
Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình publishes the plan Construction of works and ensuring traffic safety with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 09:41
Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình publishes the plan Process testing and evaluation of works with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bid evaluation consultancy of the investor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG FCT VIỆT NAM
21/08/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình has posted the request Construction of works and ensuring traffic safety of the investor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2025 18:05
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and ensuring traffic safety of the investor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG BRIDGE NO 11 REPAIR AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2025 14:07
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and ensuring traffic safety of the investor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRƯỜNG
29/06/2025 10:46
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and ensuring traffic safety of the investor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHU BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Process testing and evaluation of works of the investor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIAO THÔNG VẬN TẢI
29/06/2025 10:41
Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình Posted Development Investment Project Repair damage to the road surface of Km80 - Km80+200, Km80+790 - Km81 and drainage system section of Km80 -Km81, QL.10, Thai Binh Province.
29/06/2025 10:10
Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình Posted Development Investment Project Repair damage to the road surface of Km74+00 -km75+700 and drainage system segment Km74+100 - Km75+200, Highway 10, Thai Binh Province.
29/06/2025 10:10
Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình Posted Development Investment Project Repair of Tra Ly Bridge Km16+100, Highway 37, Thai Binh Province.
29/06/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction audit of the investor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: /
26/06/2025 17:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình is the investor of 24 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình is the owner of 49 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 45 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình is the investor of 16 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình is the owner of 47 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình is an investor with 42 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.