Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 37 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 37 contractor selection plans with a total of 68 bidding packages, of which 34 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 32 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 60.00%, Non-consultancy 6.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,081,417,892 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,343,815,140 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 37 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 60.00%, Non-consulting 6.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,081,417,892 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,343,815,140 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.89%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Establish a project to develop water supply systems in Tien Giang province until 2030, with a vision to 2050 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM WATER, SANITATION AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/04/2025 14:16
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation of the investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC ANH
17/03/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs of the investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐO ĐẠC XÂY DỰNG MŨI NAI
17/03/2025 11:12
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang has posted the request Make adjustment of urban development program in Tien Giang province to 2030, with a vision to 2050 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang with 3 bidding package.
20/02/2025 09:17
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang has posted Tender Notice Establish a project to develop water supply systems in Tien Giang province until 2030, with a vision to 2050 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang with the form Open bidding.
16/01/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation of the investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC ANH
10/01/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs of the investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐO ĐẠC XÂY DỰNG MŨI NAI
10/01/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang has posted the request Establish a project to develop water supply systems in Tien Giang province until 2030, with a vision to 2050 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang with 2 bidding package.
08/01/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang has posted the request Establish a project to develop water supply systems in Tien Giang province until 2030, with a vision to 2050 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2024 17:13
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Consulting on determining construction labor unit costs, machine shift prices and construction equipment in Tien Giang province in 2024 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Construction Economics
13/12/2024 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC ANH
17/03/2025 11:14
Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐO ĐẠC XÂY DỰNG MŨI NAI
17/03/2025 11:12
Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang publishes the plan Make adjustment of urban development program in Tien Giang province to 2030, with a vision to 2050 with 3 bidding package .
20/02/2025 09:17
Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC ANH
10/01/2025 15:50
Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐO ĐẠC XÂY DỰNG MŨI NAI
10/01/2025 15:48
Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang publishes the plan Establish a project to develop water supply systems in Tien Giang province until 2030, with a vision to 2050 with 2 bidding package .
08/01/2025 11:23
Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang publishes the plan Establish a project to develop water supply systems in Tien Giang province until 2030, with a vision to 2050 with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2024 17:13
Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1: Consulting on making bidding documents and evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC ANH
11/11/2024 17:19
Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang publishes the plan Determining unit costs of construction labor, machine shift prices and construction equipment in Tien Giang province in 2024 with 2 bidding package .
31/10/2024 11:43
Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang publishes the plan Repairing the headquarters of Tien Giang Province Literature and Arts Association with 6 bidding package .
12/09/2024 10:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Establish a project to develop water supply systems in Tien Giang province until 2030, with a vision to 2050 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM WATER, SANITATION AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/04/2025 14:16
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation of the investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC ANH
17/03/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs of the investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐO ĐẠC XÂY DỰNG MŨI NAI
17/03/2025 11:12
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang has posted the request Make adjustment of urban development program in Tien Giang province to 2030, with a vision to 2050 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang with 3 bidding package.
20/02/2025 09:17
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang has posted Tender Notice Establish a project to develop water supply systems in Tien Giang province until 2030, with a vision to 2050 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang with the form Open bidding.
16/01/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation of the investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC ANH
10/01/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs of the investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐO ĐẠC XÂY DỰNG MŨI NAI
10/01/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang has posted the request Establish a project to develop water supply systems in Tien Giang province until 2030, with a vision to 2050 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang with 2 bidding package.
08/01/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang has posted the request Establish a project to develop water supply systems in Tien Giang province until 2030, with a vision to 2050 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2024 17:13
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Consulting on determining construction labor unit costs, machine shift prices and construction equipment in Tien Giang province in 2024 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Construction Economics
13/12/2024 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang is the owner of 37 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 35 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang is the investor of 15 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang is the owner of 32 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Tiền Giang is an investor with 37 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.