Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 157 contractors.
- Announced 152 development investment project, of which 15 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 217 contractor selection plans with a total of 384 bidding packages, of which 65 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 61 packages (with 65 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 255 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 203 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 138 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 133 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 1.54%, Construction 43.08%, Consultancy 49.23%, Non-consultancy 6.15%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 487,845,532,151 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 463,530,759,448 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 157 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 1.54%, Construction 43.08%, Consulting 49.23%, Non-consulting 6.15%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 487,845,532,151 VND, in which the total winning value is: 463,530,759,448 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.98%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Repair of road surface damage and related works on the section of Provincial Route 325B from kilometer 6+020 to kilometer 7+00. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 14:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Repairing and maintaining roadbed and provincial highway 314C. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for road repair and maintenance: Repair of damaged road surface and related structures on the section of Provincial Road 316L between Km 4+600 and Km 6+800. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Repair of roadbed and surface damage on sections KM0+00 - KM1+100, KM4+500 - KM6+300 (eastbound); and KM3+400 - KM6+400 (westbound) along QL.32C, avoiding Viet Trì city. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Repairing and maintaining roadbed damage and related structures on the section from Km5+500 to Km6+200; Flood control measures for the section of Provincial Road 317G between Km8+700 and Km9+100. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Repair of roadbed and surface damage on sections KM6+100 - KM8+650 of Provincial Road 323D, and KM4+00 - KM5+000 of Provincial Road 323H. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Repairing and maintaining roadbed damage and related structures on the section from Km5+500 to Km6+200; Flood control measures for the section of Provincial Road 317G between Km8+700 and Km9+100. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Repair of roadbed and surface damage on sections KM0+00 - KM1+100, KM4+500 - KM6+300 (eastbound); and KM3+400 - KM6+400 (westbound) along QL.32C, avoiding Viet Trì city. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for road repair and maintenance: Repair of damaged road surface and related structures on the section of Provincial Road 316L between Km 4+600 and Km 6+800. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Repairing and maintaining roadbed and provincial highway 314C. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Construction audit .
- Winning bidder: KDG VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2026 10:52
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Auditing consultancy for safety assessment of bridges .
- Winning bidder: KDG VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
09/03/2026 14:18
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Project settlement audit .
- Winning bidder: KDG VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
29/01/2026 15:04
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project finalization audit package: Repairing, supplementing and strengthening the traffic safety system on the route and at school locations
on National Highway 2D, Phu Tho province with 1 bidding package .
29/01/2026 14:58
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Construction audit: Handling potential traffic accident points at Km28+500; Km47+150 - Km47+850, National Highway 32C, Phu Tho province .
- Winning bidder: KDG VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
12/01/2026 15:49
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Construction audit .
- Winning bidder: KDG VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2025 07:39
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Process repair supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thiết kế quy hoạch xây dựng Hòa Bình
10/12/2025 08:02
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Process repair supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH CHẤT LƯỢNG CÔNG TRÌNH
10/12/2025 07:59
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật đường bộ 1
20/11/2025 07:45
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Unexpected repair of damage on route X2, Hoa Binh province due to the impact of storm No. 3 (yagi) with 3 bidding package .
19/11/2025 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Repair of road surface damage and related works on the section of Provincial Route 325B from kilometer 6+020 to kilometer 7+00. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 14:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Repairing and maintaining roadbed and provincial highway 314C. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for road repair and maintenance: Repair of damaged road surface and related structures on the section of Provincial Road 316L between Km 4+600 and Km 6+800. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Repair of roadbed and surface damage on sections KM0+00 - KM1+100, KM4+500 - KM6+300 (eastbound); and KM3+400 - KM6+400 (westbound) along QL.32C, avoiding Viet Trì city. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Repairing and maintaining roadbed damage and related structures on the section from Km5+500 to Km6+200; Flood control measures for the section of Provincial Road 317G between Km8+700 and Km9+100. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Repair of roadbed and surface damage on sections KM6+100 - KM8+650 of Provincial Road 323D, and KM4+00 - KM5+000 of Provincial Road 323H. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Repairing and maintaining roadbed damage and related structures on the section from Km5+500 to Km6+200; Flood control measures for the section of Provincial Road 317G between Km8+700 and Km9+100. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Repair of roadbed and surface damage on sections KM0+00 - KM1+100, KM4+500 - KM6+300 (eastbound); and KM3+400 - KM6+400 (westbound) along QL.32C, avoiding Viet Trì city. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for road repair and maintenance: Repair of damaged road surface and related structures on the section of Provincial Road 316L between Km 4+600 and Km 6+800. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Repairing and maintaining roadbed and provincial highway 314C. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ is the investor of 152 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ is the owner of 217 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 46 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 171 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ is the investor of 65 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 57 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ is the owner of 255 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ is an investor with 157 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.