Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 75.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,667,167,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,281,393,006 VND.
- The savings rate is: 38.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 75.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,667,167,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,281,393,006 VND.
- The savings rate is: 38.31%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on performing step 2 assessment (inspection, detailed assessment) of projects showing signs of danger and unsafety in Viet Tri city according to Directive No. 05/CT-TTg of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng
26/07/2022 15:01
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Building information system about housing and real estate market in Phu Tho province of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with the form National competitive bidding.
05/06/2020 10:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Building an information system about housing and real estate market in Phu Tho province of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 3 bidding package.
14/05/2020 14:10
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Building an information system about housing and real estate market in Phu Tho province.
14/05/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted Tender Notice Consulting to carry out the assessment step 2 (inspection, detailed assessment) of the works showing signs of danger and unsafety in the area of Viet Tri city according to Directive No. 05/CT-TTg of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with the form National competitive bidding.
10/06/2019 15:41
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Consultant to perform assessment step 2 (inspection, detailed assessment) of works showing signs of danger and unsafety in Viet Tri city according to Directive No. 05/CT-TTg dated 15/02/ 2016. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2019 10:52
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted Tender Notice Consulting to carry out the assessment step 2 (inspection, detailed assessment) of the works showing signs of danger and unsafety in the area of Viet Tri city according to Directive No. 05/CT-TTg of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with the form National competitive bidding.
07/06/2019 16:40
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Consultant to perform assessment step 2 (inspection, detailed assessment) of works showing signs of danger and unsafety in Viet Tri city according to Directive No. 05/CT-TTg dated 15/02/ 2016. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2019 16:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Consultant to perform assessment step 2 (inspection, detailed assessment) of works showing signs of danger and unsafety in Viet Tri city according to Directive No. 05/CT-TTg dated 15/02/ 2016. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2019 11:17
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work: Renovating and upgrading the office of the Department of Construction of Phu Tho province of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ.
28/12/2018 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on performing step 2 assessment (inspection, detailed assessment) of projects showing signs of danger and unsafety in Viet Tri city according to Directive No. 05/CT-TTg .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng
26/07/2022 15:01
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes Tender Notice Consulting to carry out the assessment step 2 (inspection, detailed assessment) of the works showing signs of danger and unsafety in the area of Viet Tri city according to Directive No. 05/CT-TTg in the form National competitive bidding .
10/06/2019 15:41
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Consultant to perform assessment step 2 (inspection, detailed assessment) of works showing signs of danger and unsafety in Viet Tri city according to Directive No. 05/CT-TTg dated 15/02/ 2016. with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2019 10:52
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes Tender Notice Consulting to carry out the assessment step 2 (inspection, detailed assessment) of the works showing signs of danger and unsafety in the area of Viet Tri city according to Directive No. 05/CT-TTg in the form National competitive bidding .
07/06/2019 16:40
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Consultant to perform assessment step 2 (inspection, detailed assessment) of works showing signs of danger and unsafety in Viet Tri city according to Directive No. 05/CT-TTg dated 15/02/ 2016. with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2019 16:36
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Consultant to perform assessment step 2 (inspection, detailed assessment) of works showing signs of danger and unsafety in Viet Tri city according to Directive No. 05/CT-TTg dated 15/02/ 2016. with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2019 11:17
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction work: Renovating and upgrading the office of the Department of Construction of Phu Tho province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH L và C
28/12/2018 10:38
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work: Renovating and upgrading the office of the Department of Construction of Phu Tho province in the form National competitive bidding .
26/11/2018 15:05
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for construction packages: Renovating and upgrading the office of the Department of Construction of Phu Tho province with 5 bidding package .
26/11/2018 15:00
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 2-1: Construction of road surface structure (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 12 on January 17, 2018) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
17/01/2018 07:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on performing step 2 assessment (inspection, detailed assessment) of projects showing signs of danger and unsafety in Viet Tri city according to Directive No. 05/CT-TTg of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng
26/07/2022 15:01
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Building information system about housing and real estate market in Phu Tho province of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with the form National competitive bidding.
05/06/2020 10:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Building an information system about housing and real estate market in Phu Tho province of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 3 bidding package.
14/05/2020 14:10
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Building an information system about housing and real estate market in Phu Tho province.
14/05/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted Tender Notice Consulting to carry out the assessment step 2 (inspection, detailed assessment) of the works showing signs of danger and unsafety in the area of Viet Tri city according to Directive No. 05/CT-TTg of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with the form National competitive bidding.
10/06/2019 15:41
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Consultant to perform assessment step 2 (inspection, detailed assessment) of works showing signs of danger and unsafety in Viet Tri city according to Directive No. 05/CT-TTg dated 15/02/ 2016. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2019 10:52
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted Tender Notice Consulting to carry out the assessment step 2 (inspection, detailed assessment) of the works showing signs of danger and unsafety in the area of Viet Tri city according to Directive No. 05/CT-TTg of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with the form National competitive bidding.
07/06/2019 16:40
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Consultant to perform assessment step 2 (inspection, detailed assessment) of works showing signs of danger and unsafety in Viet Tri city according to Directive No. 05/CT-TTg dated 15/02/ 2016. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2019 16:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Consultant to perform assessment step 2 (inspection, detailed assessment) of works showing signs of danger and unsafety in Viet Tri city according to Directive No. 05/CT-TTg dated 15/02/ 2016. of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2019 11:17
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work: Renovating and upgrading the office of the Department of Construction of Phu Tho province of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ.
28/12/2018 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ is the investor of 4 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Thọ is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.