Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở y tế An Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 91 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 97 contractor selection plans with a total of 261 bidding packages, of which 75 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 72 packages (with 82 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 13 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 140 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 75 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 138 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 134 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.72 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 95.12%, Construction 4.88%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,290,880,186,608 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 649,913,438,875 VND.
- The savings rate is: 80.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở y tế An Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 91 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.72 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 95.12%, Construction 4.88%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,290,880,186,608 VND, in which the total winning value is: 649,913,438,875 VND.
- The savings rate is: 80.25%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở y tế An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Equipment supply and installation (Equipment investment project for Traditional Medicine and Pharmacy General Hospital - An Giang Rehabilitation) of the investor Sở y tế An Giang.
- Winning bidder: CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 12:03
Bid solicitor Sở y tế An Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Supply and installation of equipment (investment project of background subtraction angiography (DSA) system for provincial hospitals) of the investor Sở y tế An Giang with the form Open bidding.
13/08/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor Sở y tế An Giang has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the investment project of background subtraction angiography (DSA) system for provincial hospitals of the investor Sở y tế An Giang with 5 bidding package.
06/08/2026 08:33
Bid solicitor Sở y tế An Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Supply and installation of equipment (investment project on hemodialysis machine systems for medical facilities) of the investor Sở y tế An Giang with the form Open bidding.
04/08/2026 21:46
The Bid solicitor Sở y tế An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports on investment in construction works to renovate and upgrade the working house of the Population Department of An Giang province of the investor Sở y tế An Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIÊN GIANG
04/08/2026 17:00
Bid solicitor Sở y tế An Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Equipment supply and installation (Equipment investment project for Traditional Medicine and Pharmacy General Hospital - An Giang Rehabilitation) of the investor Sở y tế An Giang with the form Open bidding.
27/07/2026 20:56
The Bid solicitor Sở y tế An Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to prepare economic and technical reports on construction investment projects: Renovating and upgrading the working house of An Giang Province Population Department of the investor Sở y tế An Giang with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor Sở y tế An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Equipment supply and installation (medical equipment investment project for Chau Phu Medical Center) of the investor Sở y tế An Giang.
- Winning bidder: SAVINA HIGH TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 15:31
The Bid solicitor Sở y tế An Giang has posted the request Contractor selection plan for investment project in hemodialysis machine systems for medical facilities of the investor Sở y tế An Giang with 5 bidding package.
06/07/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor Sở y tế An Giang has posted the request Plan to select contractors for medical equipment investment project for An Giang Traditional Medicine - Rehabilitation General Hospital of the investor Sở y tế An Giang with 5 bidding package.
06/07/2026 08:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở y tế An Giang announced the results of the bid package Shopping for gifts for children with special circumstances on International Children's Day June 1 .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG PHÁT ĐẠT
27/05/2025 16:06
Sở y tế An Giang announced the results of the bid package Hiring a service unit to organize summer camps for special circumstances in 2025 in An Giang province .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH MTV Du lịch Việt Cam Thái
27/05/2025 15:09
Sở y tế An Giang publishes the plan Shopping for gifts for children with special circumstances on International Children's Day June 1 with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 14:12
Sở y tế An Giang publishes the plan Hiring a service unit to organize summer camps for special circumstances in 2025 in An Giang province with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 17:30
Sở y tế An Giang publishes the plan Training services, fostering procurement and bidding knowledge and improving financial and accounting management capacity of medical facilities in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
26/07/2024 09:44
Sở y tế An Giang announced the results of the bid package Propagate activities on caring for, protecting and improving people's health on An Giang printed newspapers and An Giang electronic newspapers in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Báo An Giang
01/07/2024 12:50
Sở y tế An Giang publishes the plan Propagate activities on caring for, protecting and improving people's health on An Giang printed newspapers and electronic An Giang Newspapers in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
28/06/2024 10:12
Sở y tế An Giang publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan and economic-technical report:
Repairing the headquarters of the Department of Health with 6 bidding package .
01/11/2023 09:34
Sở y tế An Giang announced the results of the bid package Propagate health sector activities in 2023 on An Giang Radio and Television .
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh Truyền hình An Giang
15/09/2023 15:41
Sở y tế An Giang publishes the plan Bidding package: Propagating health sector activities in 2023 on An Giang Radio and Television Station with 1 bidding package .
15/09/2023 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở y tế An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Equipment supply and installation (Equipment investment project for Traditional Medicine and Pharmacy General Hospital - An Giang Rehabilitation) of the investor Sở y tế An Giang.
- Winning bidder: CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 12:03
Bid solicitor Sở y tế An Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Supply and installation of equipment (investment project of background subtraction angiography (DSA) system for provincial hospitals) of the investor Sở y tế An Giang with the form Open bidding.
13/08/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor Sở y tế An Giang has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the investment project of background subtraction angiography (DSA) system for provincial hospitals of the investor Sở y tế An Giang with 5 bidding package.
06/08/2026 08:33
Bid solicitor Sở y tế An Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Supply and installation of equipment (investment project on hemodialysis machine systems for medical facilities) of the investor Sở y tế An Giang with the form Open bidding.
04/08/2026 21:46
The Bid solicitor Sở y tế An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports on investment in construction works to renovate and upgrade the working house of the Population Department of An Giang province of the investor Sở y tế An Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIÊN GIANG
04/08/2026 17:00
Bid solicitor Sở y tế An Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Equipment supply and installation (Equipment investment project for Traditional Medicine and Pharmacy General Hospital - An Giang Rehabilitation) of the investor Sở y tế An Giang with the form Open bidding.
27/07/2026 20:56
The Bid solicitor Sở y tế An Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to prepare economic and technical reports on construction investment projects: Renovating and upgrading the working house of An Giang Province Population Department of the investor Sở y tế An Giang with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor Sở y tế An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Equipment supply and installation (medical equipment investment project for Chau Phu Medical Center) of the investor Sở y tế An Giang.
- Winning bidder: SAVINA HIGH TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 15:31
The Bid solicitor Sở y tế An Giang has posted the request Contractor selection plan for investment project in hemodialysis machine systems for medical facilities of the investor Sở y tế An Giang with 5 bidding package.
06/07/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor Sở y tế An Giang has posted the request Plan to select contractors for medical equipment investment project for An Giang Traditional Medicine - Rehabilitation General Hospital of the investor Sở y tế An Giang with 5 bidding package.
06/07/2026 08:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở y tế An Giang is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Sở y tế An Giang has published 13 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở y tế An Giang is the owner of 97 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 66 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 31 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở y tế An Giang is the investor of 82 package, of which 67 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 15 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở y tế An Giang is the owner of 140 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở y tế An Giang has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở y tế An Giang is an investor with 91 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.