Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế Cao Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 109 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 49 contractor selection plans with a total of 123 bidding packages, of which 44 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 23 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 85 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 64 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 60 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 59 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.56 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 56.52%, Construction 8.70%, Consultancy 8.70%, Non-consultancy 17.39%, Mixed 8.70%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,615,969,848,822 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 781,352,120,377 VND.
- The savings rate is: 51.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế Cao Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 109 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.56 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 56.52%, Construction 8.70%, Consulting 8.70%, Non-consulting 17.39%, Mixed 8.70%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,615,969,848,822 VND, in which the total winning value is: 781,352,120,377 VND.
- The savings rate is: 51.65%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying and planning to hire information technology services: Remote medical examination and treatment consulting system (Telehealth). of the investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: ITECH INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 15:35
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Survey consulting, planning for hiring information technology services: Remote medical examination and treatment consulting system (Telehealth) of the investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2026 10:07
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Survey consultancy, information technology service hire planning of the investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: HANOI MEDIA SERVICES AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/06/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Buying an electric kettle as a gift to wish the elderly a life expectancy of 90 years old in 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TM TÂN MINH PHÁT CAO BẰNG
26/05/2026 11:01
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng has posted the request Bidding package: Buying an electric kettle as a gift to wish the elderly a life expectancy of 90 years old in 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2026 09:56
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of LED screen systems at the online meeting room of the Department of Health of Cao Bang province of the investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng.
29/04/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for Rainbow Curtains from the Department of Health Office of the investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGÔ HOÀNG THI
28/04/2026 10:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for consulting packages to serve planning for hiring information technology services: Smart Health Operations Center (HOC) system of Cao Bang Department of Health for the period 2026-2029 of the investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2026 17:31
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, equipment for professional work of the investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NAM ANH 68
24/04/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng has posted the request Procurement and installation of LED screen systems at the online meeting room of the Department of Health of Cao Bang province of the investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2026 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Y tế Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on design verification - construction cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH UCE
29/01/2026 15:41
Sở Y tế Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Advice on designing BVTC design records - estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 1818
29/01/2026 15:39
Sở Y tế Cao Bằng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for consulting packages at the investment preparation stage: Maintenance and repair of dormitories (former medical secondary school) belonging to the compensation facility, professional training and storage of the Department of Health with 2 bidding package .
29/01/2026 15:38
Sở Y tế Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH UCE
29/01/2026 15:25
Sở Y tế Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH UCE
29/01/2026 15:23
Sở Y tế Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Independent audit consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CALICO AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
06/01/2026 15:10
Sở Y tế Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on examining construction drawings and estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUÂY SƠN
17/07/2025 16:38
Sở Y tế Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Equipment valuation advice .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2025 16:36
Sở Y tế Cao Bằng publishes the plan Waste treatment of units under the Department of Health of Cao Bang province with 12 bidding package .
17/07/2025 16:31
Sở Y tế Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 10: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and results of bidding package 05 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH UCE
27/06/2025 07:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying and planning to hire information technology services: Remote medical examination and treatment consulting system (Telehealth). of the investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: ITECH INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 15:35
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Survey consulting, planning for hiring information technology services: Remote medical examination and treatment consulting system (Telehealth) of the investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2026 10:07
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Survey consultancy, information technology service hire planning of the investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: HANOI MEDIA SERVICES AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/06/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Buying an electric kettle as a gift to wish the elderly a life expectancy of 90 years old in 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TM TÂN MINH PHÁT CAO BẰNG
26/05/2026 11:01
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng has posted the request Bidding package: Buying an electric kettle as a gift to wish the elderly a life expectancy of 90 years old in 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2026 09:56
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of LED screen systems at the online meeting room of the Department of Health of Cao Bang province of the investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng.
29/04/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for Rainbow Curtains from the Department of Health Office of the investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGÔ HOÀNG THI
28/04/2026 10:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for consulting packages to serve planning for hiring information technology services: Smart Health Operations Center (HOC) system of Cao Bang Department of Health for the period 2026-2029 of the investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2026 17:31
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, equipment for professional work of the investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NAM ANH 68
24/04/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng has posted the request Procurement and installation of LED screen systems at the online meeting room of the Department of Health of Cao Bang province of the investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2026 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng is the owner of 49 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 31 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 18 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng is the investor of 23 package, of which 20 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng is the owner of 85 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Cao Bằng is an investor with 109 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.