Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 117 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 58 contractor selection plans with a total of 117 bidding packages, of which 47 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 20 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 11 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 116 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 98 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.77 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 10.00%, Consultancy 35.00%, Non-consultancy 5.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 244,015,851,681 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 111,601,918,401 VND.
- The savings rate is: 54.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk as follows:
- Has relationships with 117 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.77 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 10.00%, Consulting 35.00%, Non-consulting 5.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 244,015,851,681 VND, in which the total winning value is: 111,601,918,401 VND.
- The savings rate is: 54.26%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk has posted the request Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan: Hoa Tang Bi Kindergarten; Category: Repairing toilets, classroom wall tiling of the investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk has posted the request Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan: Ea Drong Kindergarten, Cuor Dang commune (Tan Son village branch); Category: Repairing toilets, making walkway roofs, repairing 2-classroom buildings. of the investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Conducting media reports and propaganda in response to Vietnamese Elderly Day (June 6) 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: BÁO VÀ PHÁT THANH, TRUYỀN HÌNH ĐẮK LẮK
04/06/2026 08:41
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 HH: Providing frames for longevity cards for the elderly at 100 years old, 90 years old and printing greeting cards for the elderly at 90 years old to give gifts and wish longevity to the elderly on the occasion of Vietnam Elderly Day (June 6) 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: NHAT VIET AUDIO VISUAL COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 HH: Providing silk fabric to give gifts, wishing the elderly a 100-year-old life on the occasion of Vietnamese Elderly Day (June 6) 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG THINH IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk has posted the request Conducting media reports and propaganda in response to Vietnamese Elderly Day (June 6) 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 HH: Providing ready-to-drink powdered milk for the elderly to give as gifts, wishing the elderly a long life of 90 years old on the occasion of Vietnamese Elderly Day (June 6) 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/06/2026 16:58
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 HH: Providing silk fabric to give gifts, wishing the elderly a 100-year-old life on the occasion of Vietnamese Elderly Day (June 6) 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
25/05/2026 08:56
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03 HH: Providing frames for longevity cards for the elderly at 100 years old, 90 years old and printing greeting cards for the elderly at 90 years old to give gifts and wish longevity to the elderly on the occasion of Vietnam Elderly Day (June 6) 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
25/05/2026 08:55
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02 HH: Providing ready-to-drink powdered milk for the elderly to give as gifts, wishing the elderly a long life of 90 years old on the occasion of Vietnamese Elderly Day (June 6) 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
25/05/2026 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 HH: Providing frames for longevity cards for the elderly at 100 years old, 90 years old and printing greeting cards for the elderly at 90 years old to give gifts and wish longevity to the elderly on the occasion of Vietnam Elderly Day (June 6) 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NHAT VIET AUDIO VISUAL COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 16:20
Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 HH: Providing silk fabric to give gifts, wishing the elderly a 100-year-old life on the occasion of Vietnamese Elderly Day (June 6) 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG THINH IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 16:08
Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 HH: Providing ready-to-drink powdered milk for the elderly to give as gifts, wishing the elderly a long life of 90 years old on the occasion of Vietnamese Elderly Day (June 6) 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/06/2026 16:58
Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk announced the results of the bid package Propaganda on Dak Lak Newspaper .
- Winning bidder: BÁO VÀ PHÁT THANH, TRUYỀN HÌNH ĐẮK LẮK
13/10/2025 17:10
Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk publishes the plan Propaganda on Dak Lak Newspaper with 1 bidding package .
13/10/2025 16:40
Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk announced the results of the bid package Cosmetic sample testing .
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE OF DRUG QUALITY CONTROL HO CHI MINH CITY
03/09/2025 17:07
Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk publishes the plan Cosmetic sample testing with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2025 15:36
Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk announced the results of the bid package Provide project management software rental service, reporting, estimate and regulation of drugs .
- Winning bidder: VIET POINT MANAGEMENT SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 14:58
Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk announced the results of the bid package Provide service of renting drug management software .
- Winning bidder: VIET POINT MANAGEMENT SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 14:56
Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk announced the results of the bid package Printed banners, propaganda flags for children in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯỚC LỘC
19/06/2025 08:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk has posted the request Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan: Hoa Tang Bi Kindergarten; Category: Repairing toilets, classroom wall tiling of the investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk has posted the request Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan: Ea Drong Kindergarten, Cuor Dang commune (Tan Son village branch); Category: Repairing toilets, making walkway roofs, repairing 2-classroom buildings. of the investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Conducting media reports and propaganda in response to Vietnamese Elderly Day (June 6) 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: BÁO VÀ PHÁT THANH, TRUYỀN HÌNH ĐẮK LẮK
04/06/2026 08:41
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 HH: Providing frames for longevity cards for the elderly at 100 years old, 90 years old and printing greeting cards for the elderly at 90 years old to give gifts and wish longevity to the elderly on the occasion of Vietnam Elderly Day (June 6) 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: NHAT VIET AUDIO VISUAL COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 HH: Providing silk fabric to give gifts, wishing the elderly a 100-year-old life on the occasion of Vietnamese Elderly Day (June 6) 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG THINH IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk has posted the request Conducting media reports and propaganda in response to Vietnamese Elderly Day (June 6) 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 HH: Providing ready-to-drink powdered milk for the elderly to give as gifts, wishing the elderly a long life of 90 years old on the occasion of Vietnamese Elderly Day (June 6) 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/06/2026 16:58
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 HH: Providing silk fabric to give gifts, wishing the elderly a 100-year-old life on the occasion of Vietnamese Elderly Day (June 6) 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
25/05/2026 08:56
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03 HH: Providing frames for longevity cards for the elderly at 100 years old, 90 years old and printing greeting cards for the elderly at 90 years old to give gifts and wish longevity to the elderly on the occasion of Vietnam Elderly Day (June 6) 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
25/05/2026 08:55
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02 HH: Providing ready-to-drink powdered milk for the elderly to give as gifts, wishing the elderly a long life of 90 years old on the occasion of Vietnamese Elderly Day (June 6) 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
25/05/2026 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk has published 11 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk is the owner of 58 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 21 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 37 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk is the investor of 20 package, of which 15 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk is the owner of 116 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Đăk Lăk is an investor with 117 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.