Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 61 contractor selection plans with a total of 210 bidding packages, of which 57 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 28 packages (with 28 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 0 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 102 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 97 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.88 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 89.29%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 7.14%, Non-consultancy 3.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.88 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 89.29%, Construction 0%, Consulting 7.14%, Non-consulting 3.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement of central medical gas system (oxygen system) at 04 medical facilities in Hai Phong city for COVID-19 epidemic prevention and control of the investor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng with 5 bidding package.
06/05/2022 17:50
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng has posted the request Procurement of essential personal protective equipment and supplies for SARS-COV-2 virus testing for Covid-19 prevention and control of the investor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng with 6 bidding package.
29/04/2022 14:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng has posted the request Procurement of central medical gas system (oxygen system) at 08 medical facilities in Hai Phong city of the investor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng with 9 bidding package.
12/04/2022 11:24
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng has posted the request Buy Generic drugs for mobile medical stations to treat 120,000 cases of SARS-CoV-2 (F0) virus infection in the first 6 months of 2022 of the investor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
24/02/2022 14:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng has posted the request Tender package for procurement of essential personal protective equipment and supplies for SARS-COV-2 virus testing for Covid-19 prevention and control of the investor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng with 6 bidding package.
14/02/2022 19:12
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng has posted the request Procurement of testing materials for SARS-CoV-2 to serve the prevention and control of the Covid-19 epidemic (Phase 3 of Decision No. 2056/QD-UBND dated July 23, 2021) of the investor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng with 2 bidding package.
12/02/2022 16:26
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng has posted the request Procurement of materials, chemicals, biological tests for SARS-CoV-2 virus (Phase 1 of Decision No. 2056/QD-UBND dated July 23, 2021) of the investor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
12/02/2022 15:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies for testing for SARS-CoV-2 virus (phase 3 of Decision No. 1345/QD-UBND dated May 18, 2021) of the investor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
12/02/2022 14:58
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng has posted the request Supply of medical supplies and protective equipment for the prevention and control of the Covid-19 epidemic (Phase 1) of the investor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng with 3 bidding package.
12/02/2022 11:55
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng has posted the request Tender package for procurement of Chloramine B disinfectant for the prevention of Covid-19 of the investor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
12/02/2022 11:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Y tế Hải Phòng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Procurement of central medical gas system (oxygen system) at 04 medical facilities in Hai Phong city for COVID-19 epidemic prevention and control with 5 bidding package .
06/05/2022 17:50
Sở Y tế Hải Phòng publishes the plan Procurement of essential personal protective equipment and supplies for SARS-COV-2 virus testing for Covid-19 prevention and control with 6 bidding package .
29/04/2022 14:36
Sở Y tế Hải Phòng publishes the plan Procurement of central medical gas system (oxygen system) at 08 medical facilities in Hai Phong city with 9 bidding package .
12/04/2022 11:24
Sở Y tế Hải Phòng publishes the plan Buy Generic drugs for mobile medical stations to treat 120,000 cases of SARS-CoV-2 (F0) virus infection in the first 6 months of 2022 with 1 bidding package .
24/02/2022 14:45
Sở Y tế Hải Phòng publishes the plan Tender package for procurement of essential personal protective equipment and supplies for SARS-COV-2 virus testing for Covid-19 prevention and control with 6 bidding package .
14/02/2022 19:12
Sở Y tế Hải Phòng publishes the plan Procurement of testing materials for SARS-CoV-2 to serve the prevention and control of the Covid-19 epidemic (Phase 3 of Decision No. 2056/QD-UBND dated July 23, 2021) with 2 bidding package .
12/02/2022 16:26
Sở Y tế Hải Phòng publishes the plan Procurement of materials, chemicals, biological tests for SARS-CoV-2 virus (Phase 1 of Decision No. 2056/QD-UBND dated July 23, 2021) with 1 bidding package .
12/02/2022 15:09
Sở Y tế Hải Phòng publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies for testing for SARS-CoV-2 virus (phase 3 of Decision No. 1345/QD-UBND dated May 18, 2021) with 1 bidding package .
12/02/2022 14:58
Sở Y tế Hải Phòng publishes the plan Supply of medical supplies and protective equipment for the prevention and control of the Covid-19 epidemic (Phase 1) with 3 bidding package .
12/02/2022 11:55
Sở Y tế Hải Phòng publishes the plan Tender package for procurement of Chloramine B disinfectant for the prevention of Covid-19 with 1 bidding package .
12/02/2022 11:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement of central medical gas system (oxygen system) at 04 medical facilities in Hai Phong city for COVID-19 epidemic prevention and control of the investor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng with 5 bidding package.
06/05/2022 17:50
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng has posted the request Procurement of essential personal protective equipment and supplies for SARS-COV-2 virus testing for Covid-19 prevention and control of the investor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng with 6 bidding package.
29/04/2022 14:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng has posted the request Procurement of central medical gas system (oxygen system) at 08 medical facilities in Hai Phong city of the investor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng with 9 bidding package.
12/04/2022 11:24
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng has posted the request Buy Generic drugs for mobile medical stations to treat 120,000 cases of SARS-CoV-2 (F0) virus infection in the first 6 months of 2022 of the investor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
24/02/2022 14:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng has posted the request Tender package for procurement of essential personal protective equipment and supplies for SARS-COV-2 virus testing for Covid-19 prevention and control of the investor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng with 6 bidding package.
14/02/2022 19:12
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng has posted the request Procurement of testing materials for SARS-CoV-2 to serve the prevention and control of the Covid-19 epidemic (Phase 3 of Decision No. 2056/QD-UBND dated July 23, 2021) of the investor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng with 2 bidding package.
12/02/2022 16:26
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng has posted the request Procurement of materials, chemicals, biological tests for SARS-CoV-2 virus (Phase 1 of Decision No. 2056/QD-UBND dated July 23, 2021) of the investor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
12/02/2022 15:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies for testing for SARS-CoV-2 virus (phase 3 of Decision No. 1345/QD-UBND dated May 18, 2021) of the investor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
12/02/2022 14:58
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng has posted the request Supply of medical supplies and protective equipment for the prevention and control of the Covid-19 epidemic (Phase 1) of the investor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng with 3 bidding package.
12/02/2022 11:55
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng has posted the request Tender package for procurement of Chloramine B disinfectant for the prevention of Covid-19 of the investor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
12/02/2022 11:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng is the investor of 0 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng is the owner of 61 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 57 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng is the investor of 28 package, of which 23 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Hải Phòng is an investor with 26 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.