Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 268 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 55 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 5 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 73 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 58 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 52.63%, Construction 26.32%, Consultancy 10.53%, Non-consultancy 10.53%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 962,635,323,785 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 825,578,566,392 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 268 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 52.63%, Construction 26.32%, Consulting 10.53%, Non-consulting 10.53%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 962,635,323,785 VND, in which the total winning value is: 825,578,566,392 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package BIDDING PACKAGE 02: MEDICAL DRUGS, TRADITIONAL DRUGS of the investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình.
11/06/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: XUAN TRIEU COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2026 09:01
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình with the form Open bidding.
13/05/2026 11:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 04: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
07/05/2026 09:47
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
07/05/2026 09:43
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the Project to Renovate and repair the headquarters of the Department of Health of Ninh Binh province (at the former Provincial People's Court Headquarters) of the investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình with 5 bidding package.
04/05/2026 15:01
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Generic drugs of the investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình.
29/04/2026 20:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on establishing "Strategic project for health development in Ninh Binh province until 2030, vision to 2045" of the investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Health Strategy and Policy Institute
24/04/2026 08:48
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình has posted the request Plan to select contractors under the cost estimate for hiring private consulting services to prepare "Strategic project for health development in Ninh Binh province to 2030, vision to 2045" of the Department of Health in 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Survey consultancy, economic - technical report of the investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và đầu tư phát triển Trường Sơn
11/02/2026 13:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Y tế Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Xuân Hợp
18/06/2025 15:57
Sở Y tế Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: HP LAND INVESTMENT AND BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 15:54
Sở Y tế Ninh Bình publishes the plan Plan for selecting project management consultants and consulting consulting reports for the Economic Management of the Department of Health Department with 2 bidding package .
12/06/2025 14:32
Sở Y tế Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYÊN THÀNH CÔNG
14/11/2024 16:28
Sở Y tế Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BÊ TÔNG VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRÀNG AN
06/11/2024 14:25
Sở Y tế Ninh Bình announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
01/11/2024 15:04
Sở Y tế Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
25/10/2024 08:52
Sở Y tế Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of documents and results of LCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
18/10/2024 10:03
Sở Y tế Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
18/10/2024 10:00
Sở Y tế Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: I.T.O AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
15/10/2024 08:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package BIDDING PACKAGE 02: MEDICAL DRUGS, TRADITIONAL DRUGS of the investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình.
11/06/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: XUAN TRIEU COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2026 09:01
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình with the form Open bidding.
13/05/2026 11:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 04: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
07/05/2026 09:47
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
07/05/2026 09:43
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the Project to Renovate and repair the headquarters of the Department of Health of Ninh Binh province (at the former Provincial People's Court Headquarters) of the investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình with 5 bidding package.
04/05/2026 15:01
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Generic drugs of the investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình.
29/04/2026 20:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on establishing "Strategic project for health development in Ninh Binh province until 2030, vision to 2045" of the investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Health Strategy and Policy Institute
24/04/2026 08:48
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình has posted the request Plan to select contractors under the cost estimate for hiring private consulting services to prepare "Strategic project for health development in Ninh Binh province to 2030, vision to 2045" of the Department of Health in 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Survey consultancy, economic - technical report of the investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và đầu tư phát triển Trường Sơn
11/02/2026 13:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Sở Y tế Ninh Bình has published 5 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình is the investor of 19 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình is the owner of 73 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Ninh Bình is an investor with 268 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.