Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 43 contractor selection plans with a total of 139 bidding packages, of which 43 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 43 packages (with 46 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 50 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 85 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 83 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 69.57%, Construction 30.43%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,587,593,716,491 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 189,361,544,987 VND.
- The savings rate is: 92.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 69.57%, Construction 30.43%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,587,593,716,491 VND, in which the total winning value is: 189,361,544,987 VND.
- The savings rate is: 92.68%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01TV: Consultancy on making outline and detailed estimate of the investor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN.
15/09/2022 11:10
The Bid solicitor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN has posted the request The plan to select the contractor to carry out the consultation to make the outline and detailed cost estimate in the investment preparation phase "Information technology infrastructure for medical examination and treatment in Phu Yen province" of the investor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2022 10:49
The Bid solicitor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supply of consumables of the investor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT AN PHA
29/07/2022 17:22
The Bid solicitor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supply of chemicals, in vitro diagnostic biological products and medical gases of the investor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH AQUA
29/07/2022 14:24
The Bid solicitor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supply of chemicals, in vitro diagnostic biological products, medical gas of the investor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN.
29/07/2022 11:53
The Bid solicitor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supply of consumables of the investor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN.
29/07/2022 11:32
The Bid solicitor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supply of vaccines and services of the investor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Y TẾ AMVGROUP
29/07/2022 10:45
The Bid solicitor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL: Investing in a centralized hazardous medical waste treatment system in Tuy Hoa city; Wastewater treatment system of Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital and upgrading of wastewater treatment area for hospitals in Son Hoa, Dong Xuan, Tay Hoa and Tuy An districts - Phu Yen province of the investor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Đầu tư Hoàng Kỳ
01/12/2020 12:59
Bid solicitor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Supply of chemicals, in vitro diagnostic biological products and medical gases of the investor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2020 16:49
Bid solicitor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Supply of consumables of the investor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2020 16:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN announced the results of the bid package Package 01TV: Consultancy on making outline and detailed estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN GIẢI PHÁP TIÊN PHONG
15/09/2022 11:10
SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor to carry out the consultation to make the outline and detailed cost estimate in the investment preparation phase "Information technology infrastructure for medical examination and treatment in Phu Yen province" with 1 bidding package .
15/09/2022 10:49
SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Supply of consumables .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT AN PHA
29/07/2022 17:22
SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supply of chemicals, in vitro diagnostic biological products and medical gases .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH AQUA
29/07/2022 14:24
SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supply of chemicals, in vitro diagnostic biological products, medical gas .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH AQUA
29/07/2022 11:53
SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Supply of consumables .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH AQUA
29/07/2022 11:32
SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Supply of vaccines and services .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Y TẾ AMVGROUP
29/07/2022 10:45
SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01XL: Investing in a centralized hazardous medical waste treatment system in Tuy Hoa city; Wastewater treatment system of Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital and upgrading of wastewater treatment area for hospitals in Son Hoa, Dong Xuan, Tay Hoa and Tuy An districts - Phu Yen province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ BẮC THÀNH CÔNG, Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Đầu tư Hoàng Kỳ
01/12/2020 12:59
SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Supply of chemicals, in vitro diagnostic biological products and medical gases in the form National competitive bidding .
27/08/2020 16:49
SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Supply of consumables in the form National competitive bidding .
27/08/2020 16:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01TV: Consultancy on making outline and detailed estimate of the investor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN.
15/09/2022 11:10
The Bid solicitor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN has posted the request The plan to select the contractor to carry out the consultation to make the outline and detailed cost estimate in the investment preparation phase "Information technology infrastructure for medical examination and treatment in Phu Yen province" of the investor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2022 10:49
The Bid solicitor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supply of consumables of the investor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT AN PHA
29/07/2022 17:22
The Bid solicitor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supply of chemicals, in vitro diagnostic biological products and medical gases of the investor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH AQUA
29/07/2022 14:24
The Bid solicitor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supply of chemicals, in vitro diagnostic biological products, medical gas of the investor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN.
29/07/2022 11:53
The Bid solicitor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supply of consumables of the investor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN.
29/07/2022 11:32
The Bid solicitor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supply of vaccines and services of the investor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Y TẾ AMVGROUP
29/07/2022 10:45
The Bid solicitor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL: Investing in a centralized hazardous medical waste treatment system in Tuy Hoa city; Wastewater treatment system of Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital and upgrading of wastewater treatment area for hospitals in Son Hoa, Dong Xuan, Tay Hoa and Tuy An districts - Phu Yen province of the investor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Đầu tư Hoàng Kỳ
01/12/2020 12:59
Bid solicitor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Supply of chemicals, in vitro diagnostic biological products and medical gases of the investor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2020 16:49
Bid solicitor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Supply of consumables of the investor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2020 16:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN is the owner of 43 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 34 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN is the investor of 46 package, of which 46 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN is the owner of 50 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SỞ Y TẾ PHÚ YÊN is an investor with 40 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.